Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Izzy Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maeve Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Izzy Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 624 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 644 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 578 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Maeve Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 571 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 569 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 617 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 603 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 594 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 543 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 533 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Marie Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 580 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Emma Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
18 |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 529 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
20 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 567 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Natalie Eiben
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 511 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Gracie Duchon
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 496 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Janine Murphy
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 479 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 524 | – | ||
26 |
Catrina Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 518 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 505 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 497 | – | PB | |
29 |
Halaina Palmer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 492 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 479 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 426 | – | PB | |
32 |
Reese Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 423 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 452 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Amanda McFaden
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 451 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
36 |
Evey Wellman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 439 | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 422 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Hayley Brewster
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 414 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Stella Parrish
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 408 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Chloe Cox
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 382 | – | ||
41 |
Caroline Von Ville
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 334 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Clara Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 232 | – | PB |