Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Vernon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Kilee Rohlf
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Vernon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 591 | ||
2 |
Bailey Thames
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 571 | PB | |
3 |
Kilee Rohlf
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 569 | ||
4 |
Morgan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 381 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Klundt
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Aidan Condit
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Ingrid Shannon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
5 |
Madison Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Molly Demarco
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Audrey Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | ||
7 |
Maddie Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Mari Rizzuto
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | ||
X |
Kate Christensen
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Shannon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 521 | ||
2 |
Madison Klundt
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 518 | ||
3 |
Aidan Condit
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 517 | ||
4 |
Madison Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 518 | PB | |
5 |
Molly Demarco
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 433 | ||
6 |
Mari Rizzuto
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 401 | ||
7 |
Audrey Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 423 | ||
8 |
Maddie Carroll
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 408 | PB | |
X |
Kate Christensen
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 345 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Erin McKinney
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Sela Etzel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Riley Kunz
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Bodine
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Claire Earl
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Sofia Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Flores
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 659 | PB | |
2 |
Erin McKinney
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 543 | ||
3 |
Sela Etzel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 558 | PB | |
4 |
Riley Kunz
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 533 | PB | |
5 |
Claire Earl
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 494 | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Bodine
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 414 | PB | |
7 |
Sofia Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 391 | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Flores
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 379 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cami Yovich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Taryn Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Baretta
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Erica Kidd
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kyleigh Lorang
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ruby Airhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Huffmaster
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Jaraczeski
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 609 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Cami Yovich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 525 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Isabel Baretta
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
5 |
Erica Kidd
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
6 |
Taryn Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 439 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Kyleigh Lorang
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 396 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ruby Airhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 482 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Emma Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 458 | – | PB | |
10 |
Parker Friday
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 361 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrea Three Irons
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Simpson
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 389 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Rhodes
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 297 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Pieri
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 292 | – | ||
15 |
Tate Thomas
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 240 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Maia Luna Koterwas-Huston
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 181 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Myah Kunz
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eva Hicks
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Myrka Hardy
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Georgia Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Griffiths
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brookelyn Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Malea Spear
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Hanna Vornbrock
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kaylee Macholz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Teagan Boysen
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Brianne Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Asher Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ali Naber
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Kendal Wierson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Addie Klein
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
17 |
Isabel Seeley
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Thomas
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Gibbons
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Julia Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Ellen Davis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Natalie Gronning
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elly Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | +16.1% | PB | |
2 |
Marin Weaver
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Adrienne Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucy Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Teaghan Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Moriah Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Amelia Stene
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lily Grieve
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Lila Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -5.4% | ||
10 |
Kyla Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Greta Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Joanne Ragsdale
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Tillie Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Brenna Begger
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – |