Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Arnold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Joseph Guter
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 3 | – | ||
7 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ivan Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brodey Gray
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Botner
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
– |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – |