X
|
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
1
|
Evan Witte
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
John Butler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Henry Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
16
|
-1.1%
|
|
4
|
Micah Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
15
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
5
|
Ethan Post
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Caden Van Buren
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
12
|
+4.8%
|
PB
|
8
|
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
7
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
11
|
Isaiah Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Daniel Carns
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim
|
|
5
|
+4.5%
|
PB
|
13
|
Isaac Yong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Dane Dow
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
X
|
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Lukas Murdych
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jack Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Quinlan Toelke
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Albert Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Finn Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Anthony Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Alex Morelli
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Jack Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Lucas Haenel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
George Larson
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jack Armour
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Isaac Tsukerman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Alex Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ballard Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gray Raney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Avery Lindon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Parker Lacey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|