1
|
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
20
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
2
|
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
15
|
-0.4%
|
|
5
|
Allyssa Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
12
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
8
|
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
11
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
9
|
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
9
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
10
|
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
7
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
11
|
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
3
|
+1.4%
|
SB
|
15
|
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
1
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
17
|
Olivia Crouse
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Nicole Burg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
21
|
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Grace Sakry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Addison Henkaline
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
SB
|
35
|
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
36
|
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
44
|
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
45
|
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Shea Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ellie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lauren Steien
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Whitney Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
52
|
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
53
|
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Olivia Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+7.1%
|
PB
|
55
|
Carson Slater
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Abby Sanders
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
59
|
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Bailey Letourneau
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Tiana Cachuela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Alayna Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Katherine Wikner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Sarah Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Grace Heier
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Elle Kramer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Raeanne Burke
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Alex Torgrimson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-4.0%
|
|
73
|
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Shawna Rumpza
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Mikayla Meece
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
|