1
|
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
20
|
-0.9%
|
|
2
|
Adeline Li
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Zoe Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Marykate Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
13
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
7
|
Nadezhda Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
12
|
-5.5%
|
|
8
|
SiYan Jensen
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Libby Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
9
|
+8.9%
|
PB
|
10
|
Madison Parkin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Lucy Troyak
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Emma Selig
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Gabriella Morris
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Audra Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ava Newman
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
1
|
0.0%
|
|
17
|
Maiya Garcia
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Camille Klee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jenna Beam
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Rachel Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
21
|
Maya Tellez
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Margaret Hollahan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Laura Grochala
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Siri Wilkes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Linney Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ellie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ella Guthmueller
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Juliann Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Lilly Baber
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Paige Munoz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
33
|
Emy Cerbin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Geeta Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Claire Westling
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Josie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kayla Gross
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Annika Van Buren
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
–
|
+6.7%
|
PB
|
39
|
Olivia Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Lauren Correa
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Margaret Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Olivia Brinkman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Bridget Harms
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Hannah Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Aynsley Fitzgerald
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Taylor Peterson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Jordan Lindeen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Grace Urke
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
48
|
Ivy Solt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Sofia Jensen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Mary Flikkema
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Chloe Kauffman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Richa Raja
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Payten Schieffer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Linnea Kallebo
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|