1
|
Aquajets Swim Team (A)
|
|
40
|
|
2
|
Aquajets Swim Team (B)
|
|
34
|
|
3
|
Aquajets Swim Team (C)
|
|
32
|
|
4
|
Aquajets Swim Team (D)
|
|
30
|
|
5
|
Edina Swim Club (A)
|
|
28
|
|
6
|
Fastjets (A)
|
|
26
|
|
7
|
St. Croix Swim Club (A)
|
|
24
|
|
8
|
Great Wolf Swim Team (A)
|
|
22
|
|
9
|
Minnetonka Swim Club (A)
|
|
18
|
|
10
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team (A)
|
|
14
|
|
11
|
Riptide Swim Team (A)
|
|
11
|
|
11
|
Central Iowa Aquatics (A)
|
|
11
|
|
13
|
Dowling Riptide (A)
|
|
8
|
|
14
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley (A)
|
|
6
|
|
15
|
Mako Aquatics (A)
|
|
4
|
|
16
|
Lake Country Swim Team (A)
|
|
2
|
|
17
|
Minneapolis Otters (A)
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Central Iowa Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Minnetonka Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation (A)
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Edina Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Sea Devils Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team (C)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
WEST (A)
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Minnetonka Swim Club (C)
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Minneapolis Otters (B)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
St. Croix Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Riptide Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Lake Country Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Foxjets Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Great Wolf Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Life Time Minnesota (A)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Minnetonka Swim Club (D)
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley (B)
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Foxjets Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Mantas Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA (A)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Lake Country Swim Team (C)
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Dowling Riptide (B)
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Granite City Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Piranhas Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation (B)
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Mako Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
St. Croix Swim Club (C)
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Lake Country Swim Team (D)
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
South Metro Storm (A)
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Hopkins Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
WEST (B)
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team (D)
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Fastjets (B)
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Riptide Swim Team (C)
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Riptide Swim Team (D)
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
South East Metro Sharks (A)
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Sea Devils Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Foxjets Swim Team (C)
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
South East Metro Sharks (B)
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley (C)
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Northern Lakes A (A)
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation (C)
|
|
–
|
|
63
|
Med-City Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Minneapolis Otters (C)
|
|
–
|
|
65
|
Dowling Riptide (C)
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Mantas Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
67
|
Riptide Swim Team (E)
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
69
|
Minneapolis Otters (D)
|
|
–
|
|
70
|
Brookings Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Foxjets Swim Team (E)
|
|
–
|
|
71
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers (A)
|
|
–
|
|
73
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms (A)
|
|
–
|
|
74
|
Dowling Riptide (D)
|
|
–
|
|
75
|
WEST (C)
|
|
–
|
|
76
|
Foxjets Swim Team (D)
|
|
–
|
|
77
|
Riptide Swim Team (F)
|
|
–
|
|
78
|
Piranhas Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
79
|
Sea Devils Swim Club (C)
|
|
–
|
|
80
|
Hopkins Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
81
|
Med-City Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
82
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club (C)
|
|
–
|
|
83
|
South Metro Storm (B)
|
|
–
|
|
84
|
Riptide Swim Team (I)
|
|
–
|
|
85
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
86
|
Riptide Swim Team (G)
|
|
–
|
|
87
|
Mako Aquatics (C)
|
|
–
|
|
88
|
Lake Country Swim Team (E)
|
|
–
|
|
89
|
Foxjets Swim Team (F)
|
|
–
|
|
90
|
Riptide Swim Team (H)
|
|
–
|
|
91
|
Minneapolis Otters (E)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
South Metro Storm (C)
|
DNF
|
–
|
|