1
|
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
3
|
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
16
|
-3.1%
|
|
4
|
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Ellie Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
14
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
6
|
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
12
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
8
|
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
11
|
-1.6%
|
|
9
|
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ellie Wilke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
2
|
-1.1%
|
|
16
|
Renee Plassman
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
1
|
0.0%
|
|
17
|
Chloe Marquis
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
19
|
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
20
|
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
21
|
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
22
|
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
23
|
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
24
|
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
26
|
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
27
|
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
29
|
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
30
|
Katie Broderick
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
31
|
Tamala King
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
32
|
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
36
|
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Carol Garcia-Creighton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Arabella Lowell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
41
|
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
43
|
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
44
|
Maddie Judas
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
50
|
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Laura Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
53
|
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
54
|
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
55
|
Julia Bartell
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
56
|
Vivian Van Holland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Heidi Lenarz
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Shivani Pargal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
61
|
Brooke Freeman
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
62
|
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Lily Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
65
|
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
68
|
Sally Fry
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
69
|
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
70
|
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Ava Kittelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
73
|
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Lucy Boettcher
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Elizabeth Grassley
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
76
|
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
77
|
Reese Sprow
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
78
|
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
79
|
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-4.8%
|
|
80
|
Emma Hendrickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
81
|
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Victoria Greeman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
83
|
Mia Pettit
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Anna Barbknecht
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Eve Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
87
|
Ekaterina Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
88
|
Emma Foley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
89
|
Chloe West
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.5%
|
|
90
|
Samantha Robinson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Makena Boyko
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Sara Richardson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-3.9%
|
|
93
|
Grace Rengel
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Elsa Bixby
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Elke Schumacher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
96
|
Emily Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
–
|
Ali Hall
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|