Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
– |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Cecilia Lau
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 2 | ||
16 |
Emma Hendrickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 771 | – | ||
2 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 764 | – | PB | |
3 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 763 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 744 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
6 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 651 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
10 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
11 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
12 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
15 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 591 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cecilia Lau
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 521 | – | ||
18 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
20 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 504 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 493 | – | ||
22 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
23 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 543 | -2.5% | ||
X |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Hendrickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
25 |
Laura Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
26 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
27 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 458 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Grochala
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |