Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Moeller
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Leonard
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jenna Anderson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jaiden Mezera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Elyse Coatney
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ella Wise
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nadia Helm
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jane Bettmann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophie Scroggins
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
X |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ella Lang
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Shelby Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Netz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
27 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Caroline Nunnally
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Bella Gruidl
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Hadley Herwig
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Hailie Finke
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Katherine Graves
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Booth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Allison Hanka
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Gabbi Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Maria Eide
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
41 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Valeria Flores-Bonilla
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Halle Nelson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
47 |
Erika Schraber
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Maria Soria
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Zoe Cera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Allison Giroux
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Sarah Parker
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
54 |
Mezi Koke
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Ella Needham
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Reece Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Anna Eide
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
59 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Noble
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
X |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Ellie Watanabe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
63 |
Scout Correa
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Lexi Nelson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Sophia Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
66 |
Elsa Reilly
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Abby Wilcox
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Naima Odums
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
Anabelle Melendez
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Claire Reinke
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
71 |
Leah Petrie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Olivia Kehn
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Lily Krigelski
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
75 |
Alaina Murphy
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Emma Yao
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | – | – | ||
77 |
Priya Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Emily Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Maria Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | +15.6% | PB | |
81 |
Ellen Ries
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
82 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
83 |
Olivia Leonard
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
84 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
84 |
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
87 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Bella Roiger
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
89 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
89 |
Casey Ulesich
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | – | ||
91 |
Sophie Benson
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | – | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
94 |
Mya Baker
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Lucille DuPont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Kaylyn Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
97 |
Kally Riley
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Hannah Zurn
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
100 |
Neha Patole
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
101 |
Kierstyn Nelson
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
102 |
Victoria Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | ||
102 |
Emily Landin
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Ada Schaefer
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
105 |
Hailey Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Avery Werneburg
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Meredith Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
108 |
Abby Seguin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | – | ||
108 |
Bea Durham
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
110 |
Meredith Lauer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
111 |
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Lauren Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
113 |
Kai Leach
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Malia Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
114 |
Brianna LaMere
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
116 |
Francesca Smith
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +1.5% | PB | |
117 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
117 |
Ella Sand
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | ||
119 |
Leah Loftus
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
120 |
Bri Evans
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
121 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Livia Isaacs
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
124 |
Ava Flint
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
125 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
126 |
Taylor Judas
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
127 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
128 |
Anna Walters-Smith
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | – | ||
128 |
Ella Julkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
130 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Brianna Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
132 |
Anika Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
133 |
Ava White
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
134 |
Polly Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Charli Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
136 |
Teagan Marum
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +1.0% | PB | |
137 |
Kyla Moore
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
138 |
Abby Finley
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
139 |
Sydney Gustin
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
140 |
Margaret Kniffen
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
141 |
Anna Olson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
142 |
Ava Mallaro
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | – | ||
143 |
Katie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
144 |
Elly Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Brisa Yezzi-Woodley
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
146 |
Aliya Rosenthal
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
147 |
Avery Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
148 |
Reagan Jimenez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
149 |
Averie Devine
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
150 |
Greta Lyche
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
151 |
Lauren Retzer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | ||
152 |
Katelyn Lai
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
153 |
Ella Flood
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
154 |
Jayden Schmieg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
155 |
Pooja Muruganandan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
156 |
Carly Lindquist
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | ||
157 |
Faith McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
158 |
Annika Gruenwald
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | – | ||
159 |
Syd Dorsey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
160 |
Margaret Hu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
161 |
Ella Killinger
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
162 |
Kendal Stucke
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | – | – | ||
163 |
Elly Gustafson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | -19.6% | ||
163 |
Brynn Martin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
165 |
Tanvi Bhujle
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
166 |
Sydney Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
167 |
Preethi Muruganandan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
168 |
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
169 |
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
170 |
Taylor Clark
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
171 |
Daniela Niedziela
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
172 |
Julia Baanrud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
173 |
Gwendoly Guillen Kenigsberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
174 |
Anna Dorson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
175 |
Maci Bille
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
176 |
Alexandra Allen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aryana Soliza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Inara Zayic
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Grahn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gina Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Thomas
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas
|
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Allenson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Frenkel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Wilkowske
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Morris
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Gill
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Tsai
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Pink
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |