Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic
Completed
Jan 13–15, 2017
SCY
Minnneapolis, MN
MN FOXJ Foxjet Winter Classic
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
X
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:09.62
–
–
1
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
Riptide Swim Team
1:13.22
20
–
2
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:13.92
17
–
3
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
1:14.03
16
–
PB
X
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
Aquajets Swim Team
1:14.29
–
–
PB
4
Matthew Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
South East Metro Sharks
1:14.39
15
–
PB
5
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
Edina Swim Club
1:15.07
14
–
6
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
Lake Country Swim Team
1:15.60
13
+5.2%
PB
7
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
Mako Aquatics
1:15.99
12
–
8
Fynlan Nadel
Central Iowa Aquatics
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:16.62
11
–
PB
9
Kellen Grimes
Edina Swim Club
Edina Swim Club
1:17.55
9
–
10
Henry Ross
Life Time Minnesota
Life Time Minnesota
1:18.05
7
–
11
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
1:18.85
6
–
PB
12
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:18.92
5
–
PB
13
Isaac Jeffrey
Great Wolf Swim Team
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:19.18
4
+8.6%
PB
14
Brandon Wilcek
Riptide Swim Team
Riptide Swim Team
1:19.58
3
-0.3%
15
Hung Nguyen
Great Wolf Swim Team
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:21.97
2
+6.8%
PB
16
Drew Langner
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
1:22.50
1
–
17
Owen Dwyer
South Metro Storm
South Metro Storm
1:22.58
–
–
PB
18
Evan Binder
Minneapolis Otters
Minneapolis Otters
1:23.08
–
–
19
Joe Hancock
Dowling Riptide
Dowling Riptide
1:23.30
–
–
X
Jack Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
1:23.98
–
–
20
Jens Kasten
Northfield Swim Club
Northfield Swim Club
1:24.57
–
–
21
Simon Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:25.29
–
–
22
Tommy Hancock
Dowling Riptide
Dowling Riptide
1:25.82
–
–
23
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
Edina Swim Club
1:28.41
–
–
PB
24
Fergus Xu
Foxjets Swim Team
Foxjets Swim Team
1:32.91
–
–
25
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
Foxjets Swim Team
1:33.03
–
–
26
Randolph Brunet
Foxjets Swim Team
Foxjets Swim Team
1:37.39
–
–
–
Vihaal Vellanki
Minnetonka Swim Club
Minnetonka Swim Club
DQ
–
–
–
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
NS
–
–
–
Marc Heide
South East Metro Sharks
South East Metro Sharks
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
2
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
3
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
4
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
5
400 IM Women (15+)
6
400 IM Men (15+)
7
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
10
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
11
500 Free Women (15+)
12
500 Free Men (15+)
13
200 Free Relay Women (12-)
14
200 Free Relay Men (12-)
15
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
16
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
17
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
18
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
20
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
21
50 Free Women (8-)
22
50 Free Men (8-)
23
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
24
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
25
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
26
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
27
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
28
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
29
50 Breast Women (8-)
30
50 Breast Men (8-)
31
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
32
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
33
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
35
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
36
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
37
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
38
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
39
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
40
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
41
100 IM Women (8-)
42
100 IM Men (8-)
43
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
44
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
45
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
46
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
47
200 Medley Relay Women (13+)
48
200 Medley Relay Men (13+)
49
100 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
50
100 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
51
100 Breast Women (15+) Finals
52
100 Breast Men (15+) Finals
53
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
54
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
55
100 Free Women (15+) Finals
56
100 Free Men (15+) Finals
57
200 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
58
200 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
59
200 Back Women (15+) Finals
60
200 Back Men (15+) Finals
61
100 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
62
100 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
63
100 Fly Women (15+) Finals
64
100 Fly Men (15+) Finals
65
200 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
66
200 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
67
200 Free Women (15+) Finals
68
200 Free Men (15+) Finals
69
200 Medley Relay Women (12-)
70
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
71
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
72
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
73
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
74
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
75
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
76
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
77
100 Free Women (8-)
78
100 Free Men (8-)
79
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
80
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
81
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
82
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
83
50 Fly Women (8-)
84
50 Fly Men (8-)
85
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
86
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
87
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
88
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
89
50 Back Women (8-)
90
50 Back Men (8-)
91
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
92
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
93
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
94
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
95
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
96
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
97
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
98
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
99
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
100
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
101
200 Free Women (9 - 10)
102
200 Free Men (9 - 10)
103
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
104
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
107
1000 Free Women
108
1000 Free Men
109
200 IM Women (13 - 14) Finals
110
200 IM Men (13 - 14) Finals
111
200 IM Women (15+) Finals
112
200 IM Men (15+) Finals
113
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
114
50 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
115
50 Free Women (15+) Finals
116
50 Free Men (15+) Finals
117
200 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
118
200 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
119
200 Breast Women (15+) Finals
120
200 Breast Men (15+) Finals
121
100 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
122
100 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
123
100 Back Women (15+) Finals
124
100 Back Men (15+) Finals
125
200 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
126
200 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
127
200 Fly Women (15+) Finals
128
200 Fly Men (15+) Finals
410
200 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
437
50 Fly Women (9 - 10) Prelims Swimoff
438
100 Fly Men (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving