Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Meg Susil
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellie Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Bachelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 829 | – | ||
2 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 760 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 749 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 744 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
6 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 739 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Meg Susil
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 733 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 694 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
10 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 672 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 671 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 678 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Emma Bachelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 620 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Ellie Wilke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
19 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
21 |
Abby Rastetter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 641 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 588 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abbey Cornelius
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 586 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
26 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 619 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 572 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 607 | – | ||
29 |
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
31 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 598 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 598 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 596 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 557 | – | ||
35 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 555 | – | ||
35 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
37 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
38 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
39 |
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 588 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Carol Garcia-Creighton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 551 | – | ||
41 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | +0.1% | SB | |
42 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 587 | -5.5% | ||
43 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 549 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 547 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 584 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Renee Plassman
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 543 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Sydnea Berg
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 538 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Katie Broderick
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 536 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 517 | -5.3% | ||
50 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 553 | – | PB | |
51 |
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 513 | +2.4% | PB | |
52 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 549 | – | ||
53 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
54 |
Tamala King
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 510 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mary Martin
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 535 | – | ||
57 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
58 |
Myah Rozinek
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 493 | – | ||
59 |
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
60 |
Maddie Judas
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
61 |
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 520 | -4.1% | ||
62 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | |
63 |
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
64 |
Faye Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 515 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Tola Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 514 | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Amanda Iverson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 477 | – | ||
67 |
Arabella Lowell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 475 | -5.3% | ||
68 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 508 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
70 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 470 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Isabella Jaspering
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 466 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
73 |
Annie Wu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
74 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 496 | – | ||
75 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 495 | – | ||
76 |
Julia Bartell
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 494 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 493 | +1.9% | PB | |
78 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 493 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Ava Kittelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 493 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 491 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 491 | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Molly Zook
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 454 | – | ||
83 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Grochala
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 450 | – | ||
85 |
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 447 | -0.1% | ||
86 |
Lily Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
87 |
Shivani Pargal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 444 | +3.7% | PB | |
88 |
Grace Busch
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
89 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 475 | +0.8% | PB | |
90 |
Lucy Boettcher
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
91 |
Brooke Freeman
WEST
|
WEST | 435 | -2.2% | ||
92 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
93 |
Makena Boyko
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
94 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 429 | -2.9% | ||
95 |
Ekaterina Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
96 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 461 | – | ||
97 |
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 459 | – | ||
98 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
99 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
100 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 407 | – | ||
101 |
Brooke Hokanson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
102 |
Nicole Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 438 | -0.3% | ||
103 |
Lydia Gengler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 400 | – | ||
104 |
Sally Fry
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 393 | -2.0% | ||
105 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 427 | -5.3% | ||
106 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
107 |
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 383 | – | ||
108 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 410 | – | ||
109 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 371 | -3.4% | ||
110 |
Chloe Mellgren
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 369 | -6.5% | ||
111 |
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 399 | -2.6% | ||
112 |
Shaniya Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 396 | -4.8% | ||
113 |
Lauryn Kramer
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
114 |
McKenna Horan
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 348 | – | ||
115 |
Zoey Wilson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
116 |
Alexa Knuth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 344 | -0.4% | ||
117 |
Eve Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 371 | -2.2% | ||
118 |
Madelyn McGrath
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
119 |
Ali Hall
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 335 | – | ||
120 |
Claire Heller
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
121 |
Mia Pettit
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 326 | – | ||
121 |
Renee Annunziato
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 359 | – | ||
123 |
Anna Barbknecht
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
X |
Emma Foley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
124 |
Paige Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 305 | -9.1% | ||
125 |
Elke Schumacher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
126 |
Victoria Greeman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 287 | -2.7% | ||
127 |
Ella Knutson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 296 | – | ||
128 |
Emily Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 294 | +0.6% | PB | |
129 |
Elsa Bixby
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 258 | – | ||
X |
Mikaela Brock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 255 | -4.8% | ||
130 |
Anna Wermager
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 284 | +3.0% | PB | |
X |
Ally Peterson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
131 |
Jessica Hovde
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 213 | – | ||
132 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 159 | – | PB | |
X |
Calandra Diorio
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 128 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Kendra Kosmoski
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe West
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Rogness
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Velner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Britta Lundgren
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – |