Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Dylan Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | – | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | -1.4% | ||
7 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
8 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elijah Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
19 |
Peter Yi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Zane Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | – | – | ||
26 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Carson Witte
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
28 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Logan Griffiths
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
32 |
Cameron Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
33 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Aidan Choate
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | PB | |
X |
Nathan Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
36 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Drew Hay
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
X |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Owen Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Jake Freeland
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Samuel Aaberg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Overton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |