Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Broderick
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 900 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 854 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 794 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 767 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 817 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 750 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 749 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
9 |
Layni Andrle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 719 | – | ||
10 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 774 | – | PB | |
11 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 768 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Bachelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 684 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 681 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Broderick
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 673 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 727 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 722 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 661 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Meg Susil
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 715 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
26 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
27 |
Mary Martin
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 704 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
30 |
Carol Garcia-Creighton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 646 | -5.7% | ||
31 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 645 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Chloe Marquis
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
34 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 642 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
37 |
Amanda Iverson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 632 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 631 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 629 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Tola Klabough
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 684 | +1.6% | SB | |
40 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 628 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Abby Rastetter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 684 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 627 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mikayla Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
46 |
Eason Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
48 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
49 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 613 | – | PB | |
50 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 610 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
53 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 662 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
54 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 659 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 597 | – | ||
57 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 652 | -2.5% | ||
58 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
59 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Grace Ersfeld-O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sydnea Berg
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 592 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Elle Forsmark
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
65 |
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
65 |
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 588 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
68 |
Faith Retzer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 586 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Emma Siegersma
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 586 | +1.7% | PB | |
70 |
Makena Boyko
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 585 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 585 | +1.7% | PB | |
70 |
Sydney Holinka
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 641 | -4.3% | ||
73 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 582 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Elizabeth Orton
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 637 | -1.8% | ||
75 |
Tamala King
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 581 | +2.6% | PB | |
77 |
Shaniya Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 636 | +2.9% | PB | |
77 |
Sophia Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 580 | -1.7% | ||
77 |
Katie Haugen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
80 |
Faye Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
80 |
Arabella Lowell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
80 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
83 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
83 |
Lauryn Kramer
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 632 | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
86 |
Lily Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
87 |
Rebekah Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
87 |
Bailey Schlough
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 629 | – | PB | |
87 |
Brooke Freeman
WEST
|
WEST | 573 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
91 |
Rachel Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
92 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
93 |
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 626 | -1.3% | ||
94 |
Daphne Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 624 | – | PB | |
95 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
96 |
Rebecca Goodman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
96 |
Alexa Knuth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 564 | +2.9% | PB | |
96 |
Zoey Wilson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
99 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 561 | -2.7% | ||
100 |
Juliette Morhet
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
101 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
101 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
103 |
Anna Thiel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 558 | – | ||
103 |
Anna Speratos
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 614 | -5.1% | ||
105 |
Julia Bartell
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 612 | – | PB | |
105 |
Katherine Bonus
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 612 | – | ||
107 |
Layla Vinje
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
108 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 610 | – | ||
109 |
Sarah Grochala
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 552 | – | PB | |
110 |
Ellen Wareham
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
111 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 602 | +0.9% | PB | |
112 |
Madelyn McGrath
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
113 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
114 |
Calista Goetz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
115 |
Abbey Cornelius
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 539 | – | ||
115 |
Faith Eilertson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
115 |
Simone Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
118 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 594 | -1.9% | ||
118 |
Heidi Lenarz
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
120 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
121 |
Alexis Henning
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
121 |
Lydia Johnston
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 536 | – | ||
123 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
124 |
Lauren Sulentic
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 534 | +1.5% | PB | |
125 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
126 |
Shivani Pargal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
126 |
Abbi Northuis
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 530 | -1.6% | ||
128 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 582 | – | ||
129 |
Emma Reinke
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 524 | -3.1% | ||
130 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 523 | +0.0% | SB | |
130 |
Gabriella Lecaptain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
132 |
Brooke Hokanson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
133 |
Kenzie Below
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
133 |
Nita Qiu
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 518 | – | PB | |
135 |
Isabella Jaspering
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 514 | +1.1% | PB | |
135 |
Ava Kittelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
137 |
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 513 | +3.0% | PB | |
138 |
Renee Plassman
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 512 | +1.7% | PB | |
139 |
Bella Van Den Heuvel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 566 | – | ||
140 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
140 |
Ali Hall
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
142 |
Kendall Mallaro
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 562 | – | ||
142 |
Emma Colford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
144 |
Natalie Ulmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
144 |
Minerva Dilaveri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
144 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 561 | – | PB | |
147 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
148 |
Mia Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
149 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
150 |
Kate Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 556 | – | PB | |
150 |
Maddie Judas
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
152 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
153 |
Lacey Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 555 | – | ||
154 |
Hannah Quan
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 554 | – | PB | |
155 |
Trisha Trinh
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
156 |
Nicole Vierbicher
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 552 | -3.4% | ||
157 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 496 | – | PB | |
158 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
159 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
159 |
Annie Wu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
159 |
Riley Mengel
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 494 | – | ||
162 |
Chloe Mellgren
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
163 |
Maggie Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 492 | – | PB | |
164 |
Shelby Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 491 | – | ||
164 |
Ella Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 491 | +0.5% | PB | |
166 |
Katherine Butler
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 545 | – | ||
167 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
168 |
Anna Wise
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 487 | – | ||
168 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
170 |
Emma Bowes
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
171 |
Anna Wermager
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
171 |
Sara Hennemann
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
173 |
Eliza Price
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 535 | -1.9% | ||
174 |
Sophia Wallberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
175 |
Kiera Thompson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
176 |
Brenna McMahon
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
177 |
Michaela Dervin
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 469 | +1.5% | PB | |
178 |
Emily Kersting
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 522 | -2.2% | ||
179 |
Morgan Maras
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
179 |
Chloe Desjardins
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
181 |
Sammy Ball
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
181 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 463 | +0.4% | PB | |
183 |
Cecilia Lau
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 462 | – | ||
184 |
Sydney Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
185 |
Vivian Van Holland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
185 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
187 |
Claire Heller
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
187 |
Corynn Latta
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 508 | +2.2% | SB | |
187 |
Kaja Holtz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 453 | – | ||
190 |
Natalie Weier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
191 |
Julia Beam
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 447 | +5.3% | PB | |
192 |
Carmen Bekavac
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 447 | -0.3% | ||
193 |
Elsa Bixby
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
194 |
Cecile Lorenzen
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 499 | – | ||
195 |
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 443 | +2.4% | PB | |
196 |
Bridget Anderson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
197 |
Hannah Ousdigian
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
198 |
Katherine Jacobson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
199 |
Sierra Hermansen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
200 |
Maya Zaske
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 487 | -2.7% | ||
201 |
Molly Engel
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
201 |
Ashley Tan
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 428 | – | ||
201 |
Eliza Prescher
WEST
|
WEST | 483 | – | ||
204 |
Anna Barbknecht
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
205 |
Lauren Tate
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
206 |
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
206 |
McKenna Horan
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 426 | – | PB | |
208 |
Kessel Cripe
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
208 |
Elise Wiegele
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 423 | -4.8% | ||
210 |
Renee Boehnke
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 477 | – | PB | |
211 |
Esmae O'Gorman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
212 |
Lauren Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 476 | – | PB | |
213 |
Eve Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
213 |
Reese Sprow
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
215 |
Laura Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
216 |
Marriane Kubisiak
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
216 |
Lucy Boettcher
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
218 |
Michelle Haung
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
218 |
Ella Mackin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 415 | – | ||
220 |
Paige Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 413 | – | PB | |
220 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 468 | – | ||
222 |
Leah Soukup
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
223 |
Sally Fry
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 409 | +2.0% | PB | |
224 |
Emma Vicker
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 405 | -0.4% | ||
225 |
Mikaela Brock
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 400 | – | ||
226 |
Juliette Pisciotta
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 453 | -0.6% | ||
227 |
Anna Isberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
227 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 395 | -3.2% | ||
229 |
Maddie Lego
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
230 |
Kathryn Abney
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 442 | – | ||
230 |
Catherine Axness
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 442 | – | ||
232 |
Rochelle Burke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
233 |
Madi Gonnerman
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 378 | – | ||
234 |
Greta Geheren
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 431 | -2.7% | ||
235 |
Chloe Chileen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 425 | – | PB | |
236 |
Maya Adler
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
237 |
Jill Kammann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 365 | – | PB | |
238 |
Maddie Lawler
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 356 | – | ||
239 |
Emma Foley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
240 |
Katherine Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 406 | – | PB | |
240 |
Lauren Shovelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 353 | – | ||
242 |
Ali Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 405 | -4.3% | ||
243 |
Silvia Miller
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 400 | – | ||
244 |
Isabelle Clemens
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
245 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 344 | – | PB | |
246 |
Addison Marum
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 342 | -2.7% | ||
247 |
Paige Murphy
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 394 | – | ||
248 |
Kristina Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 323 | – | ||
249 |
Emily Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 375 | +0.8% | PB | |
250 |
Amelia Grady
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 307 | -6.1% | ||
251 |
Victoria Greeman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 294 | -2.4% | ||
251 |
Ally Peterson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
253 |
Isabella Lien
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
254 |
Julia Ondracek
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 279 | – | ||
X |
Lily Metzler
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 329 | – | PB | |
255 |
Jessica Hovde
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
256 |
Josie VanDiver
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 239 | -3.7% | ||
257 |
Allison Ganado
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 227 | -2.3% | ||
258 |
McKayla Dufault
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 253 | – | ||
259 |
Hannah Selig
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 187 | – | ||
– |
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madysin Campbell
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Anderson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josie Gale
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayley Ringhand
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calandra Diorio
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quincie Klein
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sadie Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Mikan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Fanth
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jillian Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillian Buhman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Myah Rozinek
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Britta Lundgren
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makia Pszybylski
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Reding
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Iman Khan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Berrier
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin McGrath
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Hosar
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catherine Haus
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Velner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Knutson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Richardson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Hrabak
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholle Miller
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Rogness
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Kosmoski
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Lubenow
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | NS | – | – |