Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Furlong
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 17 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Cameron Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jed Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mike Griffith
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Gates
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Wagner
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Peyton Bergmann
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gordon Robertson
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zachary Grebert
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Nick Canney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Lane Griffis
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Josh Crews
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Jaxon Kaster
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Mark Vanderzee
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Greenlee
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Cole Mason
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Luke Lehman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Karter Shimon
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Lars Worlund
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jeremy Throndson
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Blake Sterns
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | – | -4.6% | ||
31 |
Jared Wright
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | – | – | ||
32 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – |