Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Iowa City, IA

1650 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 16:50.60
836 +0.2% SB
2 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 17:03.85
800 +0.0% SB
3 Ashton Amerman Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 17:09.98
784 +1.7% PB
4 Irena Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 17:14.29
773 +0.7% PB
5 Olivia Johnston Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 17:17.42
764 PB
6 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 17:25.45
744
7 Morgan Rosser Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 17:26.53
741 PB
8 Madi Hunter Fort Collins logoFort Collins 17:29.48
733 PB
9 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 17:35.35
718
10 Karlie Welbes Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 17:38.86
718 PB
11 Taylor Beagle Black Hills Gold logoBlack Hills Gold 17:41.73
702 PB
12 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 17:43.43
698 PB
13 Zory Matlashewski Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 17:47.84
687 PB
14 Megan Mensinger North Shore Swim Club logoNorth Shore Swim Club 17:48.71
685 -0.7%
15 Lindsey Loper Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 17:49.90
682 PB
16 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 17:50.11
681 -1.4%
17 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 17:52.79
674 PB
18 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 17:53.11
674
19 Sam Auditore Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 17:53.52
682 -1.0%
20 Kate Vanderhoef Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 17:55.08
669 PB
21 Kasey Ericson Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 17:55.40
668 +2.1% SB
22 Andria Homan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 17:58.37
661 +1.7% PB
23 Rhiannon Wozny Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 17:59.14
668 PB
24 Grace Roper Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 18:00.63
655
25 Amelia Buyers Fort Collins logoFort Collins 18:03.54
683
26 Elyse Jacobs Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 18:04.41
646 +0.5% SB
27 Olivia Frantum Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 18:05.26
839 +3.5% PB
28 Demetra Fellows Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 18:09.32
643 +1.9% PB
29 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 18:10.09
632 -1.4%
30 Sarah O'Connor Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 18:14.43
622 PB
31 Kate Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 18:17.08
624 -2.7%
32 Kassidy Lovig Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 18:17.18
615 -2.1%
33 Trinity Sadecky Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 18:21.38
640 PB
34 Mary Burke Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 18:22.32
612 PB
35 Grace Sphatt Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 18:22.59
637 +0.3% PB
36 Sophie Schmitz Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 18:22.61
637 -1.2%
37 Jenna Keating Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 18:24.03
608
38 Jenna Dobrinsky Oregon Community Swim Club logoOregon Community Swim Club 18:27.64
625 -1.2%
39 Cailey Scott Mitchell Aquatic Club logoMitchell Aquatic Club 18:27.82
590
40 Allie Mayfield Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 18:29.17
587 -2.6%
41 Renee Plassman Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 18:29.23
621 -1.0%
42 Celeste Garza Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 18:31.06
591 -1.6%
43 Morgan Mellum Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 18:53.71
539
44 Madelyn Godfrey Etown Dolphins logoEtown Dolphins 18:58.33
554
Sarah Langlois Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club NS
Abby Smith Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club NS
Megan Geschwind Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics NS