Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 16:50.60
836 +0.2% SB
2 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 17:03.85
800 +0.0% SB
3 Ashton Amerman Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 17:09.98
784 +1.7% PB
4 Irena Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logo 17:14.29
773 +0.7% PB
5 Olivia Johnston unattached 17:17.42
764 PB
6 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 17:25.45
744
7 Morgan Rosser Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 17:26.53
741 PB
8 Madi Hunter Fort Collins logo 17:29.48
733 PB
9 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 17:35.35
718
10 Karlie Welbes Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 17:38.86
718 PB
11 Taylor Beagle Black Hills Gold logo 17:41.73
702 PB
12 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo 17:43.43
698 PB
13 Zory Matlashewski Edina Swim Club logo 17:47.84
687 PB
14 Megan Mensinger North Shore Swim Club logo 17:48.71
685 -0.7%
15 Lindsey Loper Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 17:49.90
682 PB
16 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 17:50.11
681 -1.4%
17 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 17:52.79
674 PB
18 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 17:53.11
674
19 Sam Auditore Dayton Raiders logo 17:53.52
682 -1.0%
20 Kate Vanderhoef Waunakee Wave logo 17:55.08
669 PB
21 Kasey Ericson Med-City Aquatics logo 17:55.40
668 +2.1% SB
22 Andria Homan Fort Collins logo 17:58.37
661 +1.7% PB
23 Rhiannon Wozny Barrington Swim Club logo 17:59.14
668 PB
24 Grace Roper Barrington Swim Club logo 18:00.63
655
25 Amelia Buyers Fort Collins logo 18:03.54
683
26 Elyse Jacobs Lake Forest Swim Club logo 18:04.41
646 +0.5% SB
27 Olivia Frantum Central Iowa Aquatics logo 18:05.26
839 +3.5% PB
28 Demetra Fellows Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 18:09.32
643 +1.9% PB
29 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logo 18:10.09
632 -1.4%
30 Sarah O'Connor Edina Swim Club logo 18:14.43
622 PB
31 Kate Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logo 18:17.08
624 -2.7%
32 Kassidy Lovig Eastern Iowa logo 18:17.18
615 -2.1%
33 Trinity Sadecky Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 18:21.38
640 PB
34 Mary Burke Blackline Aquatics logo 18:22.32
612 PB
35 Grace Sphatt Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 18:22.59
637 +0.3% PB
36 Sophie Schmitz Waunakee Wave logo 18:22.61
637 -1.2%
37 Jenna Keating Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 18:24.03
608
38 Jenna Dobrinsky Oregon Community Swim Club logo 18:27.64
625 -1.2%
39 Cailey Scott Dakota Riptide logo 18:27.82
590
40 Allie Mayfield unattached 18:29.17
587 -2.6%
41 Renee Plassman Black Hawk logo 18:29.23
621 -1.0%
42 Celeste Garza Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 18:31.06
591 -1.6%
43 Morgan Mellum Edina Swim Club logo 18:53.71
539
44 Madelyn Godfrey Etown Dolphins logo 18:58.33
554
Sarah Langlois Barrington Swim Club logo NS
Abby Smith HPAC logo NS
Megan Geschwind Med-City Aquatics logo NS

Filters