1
|
Fort Collins (A)
|
|
40
|
|
2
|
Fort Collins (B)
|
|
34
|
|
3
|
Edina Swim Club (A)
|
|
32
|
|
4
|
Central Iowa Aquatics (A)
|
|
30
|
|
5
|
Cyclone Swim Club (A)
|
|
28
|
|
6
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club (A)
|
|
26
|
|
7
|
Terrapins Swim Team (A)
|
|
24
|
|
8
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
22
|
|
9
|
Blackline Aquatics (A)
|
|
18
|
|
10
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club (A)
|
|
14
|
|
11
|
Edina Swim Club (B)
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation (A)
|
|
10
|
|
13
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers (A)
|
|
8
|
|
14
|
Barrington Swim Club (A)
|
|
6
|
|
15
|
Dowling Riptide (A)
|
|
4
|
|
16
|
Sea Devils Swim Club (A)
|
|
2
|
|
17
|
Foxjets Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
AquaStorm (A)
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Piranhas Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
South Metro Storm (A)
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Dayton Raiders (A)
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Central Iowa Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) (A)
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Team Vortex (A)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr (A)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Aberdeen Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Elmbrook Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Rocket Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Dunlap Dolphins (A)
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Cyclone Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Lake Country Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Black Hawk (A)
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Blackline Aquatics (B)
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ozaukee Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
HPAC (A)
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Dowling Riptide (B)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Hopkins Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Lake Country Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
RISE Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Barrington Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team (A)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) (B)
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Blue Devil Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Watertown Area Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Dayton Raiders (B)
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
DFAC (A)
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Elmbrook Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club (A)
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation (B)
|
|
–
|
|
55
|
Foxjets Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers (B)
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Hopkins Swim Club (B)
|
|
–
|
|
58
|
Elmhurst Aquatics (A)
|
|
–
|
|
59
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos (A)
|
|
–
|
|
60
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team (B)
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lane 4 Aquatics (A)
|
NS
|
–
|
|