Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Rathbun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Lemke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Erik James Hunter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Peter Lefebvre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Garner Kohrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Brady Torborg
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eamonn Keenan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 781 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 770 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sawyer Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 804 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 788 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Nate Duncan
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 726 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lucius Gao
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 826 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jaden Duncan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 824 | – | ||
24 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 675 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Austin Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 715 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Connor Neils
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 708 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Westercamp
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 701 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Maxim Kondratenko
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 779 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Josh Muntifering
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 718 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 764 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Rathbun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 858 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 935 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 816 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 860 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 854 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 802 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Parker Lemke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Alex Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 848 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Garner Kohrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 845 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Erik James Hunter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 835 | – | ||
13 |
Brady Torborg
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 789 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 815 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 814 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Peter Lefebvre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 755 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sawyer Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 789 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jaden Duncan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 838 | – | ||
20 |
Hans Hover
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 745 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Eamonn Keenan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 727 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Lucius Gao
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 827 | – | PB | |
23 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 722 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nate Duncan
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 720 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 758 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Connor Neils
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 722 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 718 | – | ||
28 |
Josh Muntifering
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 698 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Austin Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 713 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Andrew Westercamp
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 700 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Evan Porter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 732 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Maxim Kondratenko
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 699 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 779 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 777 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 688 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Reinart
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 720 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Matt Geraghty
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 682 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Will Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nick Gehling
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 678 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 678 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 711 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 710 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Elias Petri
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 760 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Max Willner
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 705 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Gregg Lichinsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Colby Horton
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 703 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Will Wowk
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 756 | +4.9% | PB | |
48 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 699 | -4.3% | ||
49 |
Ethan Johnson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 750 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Zack Bueling
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 661 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nick Kontos
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Carter Thoss
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 693 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Andrew Rottinghaus
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 649 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
55 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 726 | – | ||
56 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Andrew Moran
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 617 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jack Rhode
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 662 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Robert Clayton
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 628 | +2.2% | PB | |
60 |
Reed Bergman
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
60 |
Luke Lehman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 711 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Brian Tabourot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 657 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 702 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Charlie Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 697 | +0.9% | PB | |
65 |
Brek Stukerjurgen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 751 | -0.1% | ||
66 |
Jed Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 689 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Riley Lehmann
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 583 | +1.2% | SB | |
68 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 596 | – | PB | |
69 |
James Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 627 | 0.0% | ||
70 |
Eric Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 593 | – | ||
71 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 827 | -3.5% | ||
72 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
73 |
Misha Korolev
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 592 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Jacob Thompson
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 622 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
John Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 729 | -2.8% | ||
76 |
Jacob Adamski
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 584 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Casey Bach
Life Time Iowa
|
Life Time Iowa | 617 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 724 | -2.5% | ||
79 |
Charlie Goss
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 580 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Cole Pearson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 601 | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Richard Heller
HPAC
|
HPAC | 597 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Cameron Coffey
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 700 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
84 |
Zack Upham
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 629 | -2.5% | ||
85 |
Ethan Ford
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 528 | -2.9% | ||
86 |
Austin Edmondson
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 526 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Mitchell
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |