Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Winnett unattached 2:00.69
877 +0.7% SB
2 Sam Pekarek Blackline Aquatics logo 2:03.09
836
3 Forrest Frazier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:03.84
902 +0.5% PB
4 Josh Pales Fort Collins logo 2:04.16
897 +10.8% PB
5 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:04.51
850 -0.1%
6 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:05.04
803 +0.6% PB
7 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:07.04
769 -3.7%
8 Alex Dragan Fort Collins logo 2:07.21
766 +3.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Caleb Babb Jaxy logo 2:07.31
845 PB
10 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logo 2:08.85
778 +1.5% PB
11 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logo 2:09.03
800 PB
12 Ethan Kueter Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:09.25
771 +1.2% PB
13 Avery Martens-Goldman Hopkins Swim Club logo 2:09.66
764 PB
14 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:10.03
758
15 Brett Keefe Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:10.96
743 -2.6%
16 Jacob Biscan Edina Swim Club logo 2:14.10
735 -0.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brandon Turner Swimchester Sailfish logo 2:07.16
805 +3.8% PB
18 Joshua Nepomuceno Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:09.61
791 PB
19 Edward Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:10.31
780 +2.1% PB
20 Anthony Vizental Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:10.71
789 +1.8% PB
21 Skyler Hojnacki Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:11.21
700 -0.2%
22 Lane Griffis Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:11.52
734 -0.0%
23 Sam Roth Fort Collins logo 2:11.83
729 +4.2% PB
24 Louis Stephan Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:14.00
736 -1.4%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Adrian Dulay Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:07.83
904 +1.5% PB
26 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:11.02
742 -0.9%
27 Jacob Stewart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:11.25
700 +2.1% PB
28 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:11.68
773 +0.5% PB
29 Francesco Brossart Dayton Raiders logo 2:11.91
754 +3.0% PB
30 Jayden Porter AquaStorm logo 2:13.77
724 PB
31 Troy Legg Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:14.57
685 PB
32 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logo 2:15.71
667 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sam Pekarek Blackline Aquatics logo 2:02.71
842
2 Justin Winnett unattached 2:03.11
835 -1.3%
3 Forrest Frazier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:03.25
912 +1.0% PB
4 Dalton Lillibridge Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:04.34
853 0.0%
5 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:05.27
799 -2.2%
6 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:06.20
783 -0.3%
7 Alex Dragan Fort Collins logo 2:08.07
752 +2.5% PB
8 Josh Pales Fort Collins logo 2:08.50
825 +7.6% PB
9 Alex Henderson Team Vortex logo 2:08.61
781 +1.6% PB
10 Brett Keefe Stateline Aquatic Team logo 2:08.82
778 -0.9%
11 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logo 2:09.11
799 PB
12 John Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:09.20
772 -1.1%
13 Caleb Babb Jaxy logo 2:09.37
811
14 Ethan Kueter Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:09.88
761 +0.7% PB
15 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:10.11
757
16 Avery Martens-Goldman Hopkins Swim Club logo 2:10.27
754 PB
17 Jacob Biscan Edina Swim Club logo 2:10.77
788 +2.1% PB
18 Skyler Hojnacki Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:11.31
699 -0.3%
19 Lane Griffis Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:11.47
735 +0.0% PB
20 Brandon Turner Swimchester Sailfish logo 2:11.50
734 +0.6% PB
21 Anthony Vizental Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:11.71
773 +1.0% PB
22 Louis Stephan Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:11.86
771 +0.2% PB
23 Sam Roth Fort Collins logo 2:11.87
728 +4.2% PB
24 Edward Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:12.23
749 +0.7% PB
25 Joshua Nepomuceno Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:12.25
748
26 Adrian Dulay Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:12.30
833 -1.9%
27 Jayden Porter AquaStorm logo 2:12.60
743 PB
28 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:12.70
715 -2.2%
29 Francesco Brossart Dayton Raiders logo 2:12.92
737 +2.2% PB
30 Troy Legg Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:13.30
705 PB
31 Eric Bergeson AquaStorm logo 2:13.63
700 PB
31 Christopher Erickson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:13.63
742 -1.0%
33 Jacob Stewart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:14.13
653 0.0%
34 Cole Glover Fort Collins logo 2:15.01
704 +0.2% PB
35 Drew Reiter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:15.03
851 +5.7% PB
36 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:15.04
704 +0.7% PB
37 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 2:15.38
672 -2.3%
38 Renner Larson Greater Rapid Ci logo 2:16.49
654 -0.6%
39 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:16.64
678 -2.3%
40 Peter Matthews Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:16.98
608 -4.0%
41 Calvin Schilz Pulaski Area Swim Club logo 2:17.38
667 -4.5%
42 Nicholas Matthews Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:17.85
659 -0.9%
43 Jed Jones Edina Swim Club logo 2:18.88
660
44 Byron Jia Edina Swim Club logo 2:18.92
659
45 Cain Lounsbery Brookings Swim Club logo 2:19.57
606
46 Satyajit Arcot Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:19.85
563 +1.6% SB
47 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 2:21.03
760 -4.1%
48 Gage Nelson Dakota Riptide logo 2:22.24
565
49 Calvin Yoon Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:27.43
514
Max Stigman Blackline Aquatics logo DQ
Isaak Webb unattached NS
Eamonn Keenan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo NS
Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logo NS
Andrew Vorobev HPAC logo NS
Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo NS

Filters