Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 2:08.11
985 -0.3%
2 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:12.86
939 -0.8%
3 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:12.95
938 +1.4% PB
4 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:13.82
880 +2.7% SB
5 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logo 2:15.58
896 0.0%
6 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:17.71
833 +4.6% PB
7 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 2:19.59
804 -0.3%
8 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:21.71
758 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Katelyn Sauder unattached 2:18.99
800 +5.7% PB
10 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:19.32
839 PB
11 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:21.77
802 +3.6% SB
12 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:21.94
754 -0.8%
13 Olivia Johnston unattached 2:21.99
754 +1.6% PB
14 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:23.18
750 PB
15 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:24.61
759
16 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 2:27.18
676 +2.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 2:21.65
773 +1.9% PB
18 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 2:22.24
750 -1.7%
19 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:22.81
755 +0.6% PB
20 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:24.28
719 -2.5%
21 Natalie Hart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:25.24
719 -0.5%
22 Abigail Mawae Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:26.25
704 PB
23 Jayci Scheff Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:27.85
680 -1.0%
24 Hannah Wander HPAC logo 2:27.91
679 +4.5% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:23.58
730 +3.0% SB
26 Bailey Ratzburg J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 2:25.01
847 +0.2% PB
27 Olivia Clark Black Hawk logo 2:26.03
693 -0.1%
28 Jordan Tatro Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 2:26.48
700 -1.6%
29 Addison Henkaline Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:26.66
698 +0.9% PB
30 Andrea Niemann Fort Collins logo 2:26.69
697 +2.4% PB
31 Jordan Neymeyer Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 2:27.23
720 -0.7%
32 Arina Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:30.06
634 -1.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 2:09.45
964 -1.3%
2 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:15.91
892 -3.1%
3 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:16.16
888 -0.9%
4 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:16.69
835 +0.6% SB
5 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logo 2:17.36
868 -1.3%
6 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:18.09
827 +4.3% SB
7 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 2:19.74
802 -0.4%
8 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:22.07
753
9 Olivia Johnston unattached 2:22.41
747 +1.3% SB
10 Katelyn Sauder unattached 2:22.46
747 +3.4% PB
11 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:22.67
757 PB
12 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:23.42
777
13 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:23.51
776 +2.5% SB
14 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:23.64
774 PB
15 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:24.08
722 -2.3%
16 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 2:24.45
717 +3.9% PB
17 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 2:24.51
730 -0.0%
18 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:24.57
729 -0.6%
19 Natalie Hart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:24.71
727 -0.2%
20 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 2:24.80
711 -3.5%
21 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:24.81
711 -2.8%
22 Hannah Wander HPAC logo 2:25.33
717 +6.1% PB
23 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logo 2:25.94
769 +1.4% PB
24 Jayci Scheff Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:26.49
700 -0.1%
25 Arianna Ottavianelli Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:26.79
726 -1.9%
26 Abigail Mawae Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:26.83
695
27 Addison Henkaline Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:27.04
692 +0.7% PB
28 Jordan Neymeyer Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 2:27.19
721 -0.7%
29 Bailey Ratzburg J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 2:27.37
816 -1.4%
30 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:27.46
672 +0.4% SB
31 Jordan Tatro Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 2:27.52
685 -2.3%
32 Olivia Clark Black Hawk logo 2:27.62
669 -1.2%
33 Andrea Niemann Fort Collins logo 2:27.65
683 +1.8% PB
34 Claire Wedewer Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:27.66
713
35 Arina Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:27.68
669 +0.4% SB
36 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:27.80
667 -1.4%
37 Charlotte Fondren Scout Aquatics logo 2:27.88
711 +1.7% PB
38 Olivia Crouse Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:27.89
665 -1.1%
39 Emma Berdelman Edina Swim Club logo 2:27.94
710 +2.1% PB
40 Katherine Reymann Dayton Raiders logo 2:27.96
678 +0.4% PB
41 Maggie Kroening Castle Rock Swim Team logo 2:28.30
704
42 Megan Dudden Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logo 2:28.34
659 +1.2% PB
43 Meredith Smithbaker Team Vortex logo 2:28.41
702 +2.6% PB
44 Gracie Wesselmann Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:28.47
732
45 Michaela Nelson DFAC logo 2:28.62
669 -1.5%
46 Rachel Wander HPAC logo 2:28.63
669 +0.2% PB
47 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:28.65
700 -4.2%
48 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:28.70
699
49 Catherine Kitzman Barrington Swim Club logo 2:28.78
666
49 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:28.78
666 +0.5% PB
51 Riley Green Fort Collins logo 2:28.90
696 +1.7% PB
52 Claire Washenberger Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:28.91
650
53 Lehr Thorson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:29.34
644 +1.1% PB
54 Mahala Erlandson Fort Collins logo 2:29.37
688 -1.8%
55 Hannah Tietjen Watertown Area Swim Club logo 2:29.48
642 PB
56 Megan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:29.63
640 PB
57 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:29.76
652 -0.7%
58 Ella Houwers J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 2:29.88
681 +1.7% PB
59 Sophie Schmitz Waunakee Wave logo 2:29.90
681 +2.7% PB
60 Roksolana Matlashewski Edina Swim Club logo 2:29.93
681 -0.8%
61 Peyton Frear Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:30.02
679
62 Tilly Baldwin Swimchester Sailfish logo 2:30.05
648 -0.9%
63 Sami Roemer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:30.11
678 +0.2% PB
64 Olivia Gawronski Barrington Swim Club logo 2:30.26
645 +0.9% PB
65 Catherine Seiberlich Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:30.52
672 -1.0%
66 Rebekah Bina Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:30.53
671 +4.7% PB
67 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 2:30.57
626
68 Lexi Lee Edina Swim Club logo 2:30.62
671 +2.9% PB
69 Emma Seymour Edina Swim Club logo 2:30.67
625
70 Andie Timpe Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:30.77
669
71 Mary Martin Dowling Riptide logo 2:30.91
666 +0.6% PB
72 Alison Hall Hopkins Swim Club logo 2:31.10
663 +8.0% PB
73 Delanie Gearing Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:31.16
663 PB
74 Elena Elie Edina Swim Club logo 2:31.26
630 -0.1%
75 Janelle Schulz DFAC logo 2:31.36
659 +0.5% PB
76 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logo 2:31.55
657 -3.0%
77 Ella Lohr Baraboo Area Makos logo 2:31.60
761
78 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logo 2:31.85
653 PB
79 Sarah Scargill Rocket Aquatics logo 2:32.29
616 -2.5%
79 Helena Blumenau Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:32.29
647 -0.8%
81 Ella Erickson Edina Swim Club logo 2:32.43
644 +0.3% PB
82 Kirsten Robertson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:32.60
642
83 Reese Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:32.61
748
84 Amelia Buyers Fort Collins logo 2:32.68
641 -4.3%
85 Zoe Heiar Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:32.71
671
86 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logo 2:32.79
608 -1.5%
87 Carly McKeon Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:33.06
635 -2.2%
88 Mikayla DePover Rock Island Orca Swimming logo 2:33.09
604
89 Lauren Tumey Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:33.21
602 +0.1% PB
90 Maia Russell Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:33.26
633 -1.7%
91 Kiara Bissen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:33.29
663 -3.6%
92 Catherine Haus Dowling Riptide logo 2:34.03
621 -0.7%
92 Josie Dudden Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logo 2:34.03
591 -0.6%
94 Coco Weiner Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:34.04
591 -0.9%
95 Mayson Sheldon Mandan Marlins Swim Club logo 2:34.06
621 -3.3%
96 Mikaela Romano Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logo 2:34.34
586 -0.6%
97 Ali Burns Edina Swim Club logo 2:34.73
612 -1.3%
98 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:35.67
629 -4.1%
99 Alissa Mickol Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:35.71
598 -1.9%
100 Hattie Kugler Hopkins Swim Club logo 2:35.99
594 +1.7% PB
101 Lillian Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:36.82
613
102 Rachel Cortina Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:36.84
583 -2.8%
103 Julia Haggie Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:37.99
567 PB
104 Ella Frangopoulos Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:38.61
527 -2.3%
105 Grace Schaetz Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:39.72
542 -4.7%
106 Angela Ma Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:39.88
540 -5.3%
Ellie Shimp Black Hawk logo NS
Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo NS
Abbey Klostermann Davenport Metro Swim Team logo NS
Carly Palmer AquaStorm logo NS

Filters