Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Iowa City, IA

200 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:08.11
985 -0.3%
2 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:12.86
939 -0.8%
3 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:12.95
938 +1.4% PB
4 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:13.82
880 +2.7% SB
5 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:15.58
896 0.0%
6 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 2:17.71
833 +4.6% PB
7 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 2:19.59
804 -0.3%
8 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:21.71
758 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Katelyn Sauder Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 2:18.99
800 +5.7% PB
10 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:19.32
839 PB
11 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 2:21.77
802 +3.6% SB
12 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:21.94
754 -0.8%
13 Olivia Johnston Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 2:21.99
754 +1.6% PB
14 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:23.18
750 PB
15 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:24.61
759
16 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:27.18
676 +2.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:21.65
773 +1.9% PB
18 Kiah Francis Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:22.24
750 -1.7%
19 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:22.81
755 +0.6% PB
20 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:24.28
719 -2.5%
21 Natalie Hart Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:25.24
719 -0.5%
22 Abigail Mawae Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:26.25
704 PB
23 Jayci Scheff Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:27.85
680 -1.0%
24 Hannah Wander Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 2:27.91
679 +4.5% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 2:23.58
730 +3.0% SB
26 Bailey Ratzburg J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:25.01
847 +0.2% PB
27 Olivia Clark Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 2:26.03
693 -0.1%
28 Jordan Tatro Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:26.48
700 -1.6%
29 Addison Henkaline Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:26.66
698 +0.9% PB
30 Andrea Niemann Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:26.69
697 +2.4% PB
31 Jordan Neymeyer Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 2:27.23
720 -0.7%
32 Arina Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:30.06
634 -1.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:09.45
964 -1.3%
2 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:15.91
892 -3.1%
3 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:16.16
888 -0.9%
4 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:16.69
835 +0.6% SB
5 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:17.36
868 -1.3%
6 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 2:18.09
827 +4.3% SB
7 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 2:19.74
802 -0.4%
8 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:22.07
753
9 Olivia Johnston Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 2:22.41
747 +1.3% SB
10 Katelyn Sauder Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 2:22.46
747 +3.4% PB
11 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:22.67
757 PB
12 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:23.42
777
13 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 2:23.51
776 +2.5% SB
14 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:23.64
774 PB
15 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:24.08
722 -2.3%
16 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:24.45
717 +3.9% PB
17 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:24.51
730 -0.0%
18 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:24.57
729 -0.6%
19 Natalie Hart Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:24.71
727 -0.2%
20 Kiah Francis Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:24.80
711 -3.5%
21 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:24.81
711 -2.8%
22 Hannah Wander Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 2:25.33
717 +6.1% PB
23 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:25.94
769 +1.4% PB
24 Jayci Scheff Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:26.49
700 -0.1%
25 Arianna Ottavianelli Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:26.79
726 -1.9%
26 Abigail Mawae Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:26.83
695
27 Addison Henkaline Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:27.04
692 +0.7% PB
28 Jordan Neymeyer Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 2:27.19
721 -0.7%
29 Bailey Ratzburg J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:27.37
816 -1.4%
30 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 2:27.46
672 +0.4% SB
31 Jordan Tatro Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:27.52
685 -2.3%
32 Olivia Clark Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 2:27.62
669 -1.2%
33 Andrea Niemann Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:27.65
683 +1.8% PB
34 Claire Wedewer Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 2:27.66
713
35 Arina Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:27.68
669 +0.4% SB
36 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 2:27.80
667 -1.4%
37 Charlotte Fondren Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 2:27.88
711 +1.7% PB
38 Olivia Crouse Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:27.89
665 -1.1%
39 Emma Berdelman Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:27.94
710 +2.1% PB
40 Katherine Reymann Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:27.96
678 +0.4% PB
41 Maggie Kroening Castle Rock Swim Team logoCastle Rock Swim Team 2:28.30
704
42 Megan Dudden Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logoNorthglenn Fusion Swim Club 2:28.34
659 +1.2% PB
43 Meredith Smithbaker Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 2:28.41
702 +2.6% PB
44 Gracie Wesselmann Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:28.47
732
45 Michaela Nelson DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 2:28.62
669 -1.5%
46 Rachel Wander Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 2:28.63
669 +0.2% PB
47 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:28.65
700 -4.2%
48 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:28.70
699
49 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:28.78
666 +0.5% PB
49 Catherine Kitzman Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:28.78
666
51 Riley Green Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:28.90
696 +1.7% PB
52 Claire Washenberger Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 2:28.91
650
53 Lehr Thorson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:29.34
644 +1.1% PB
54 Mahala Erlandson Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:29.37
688 -1.8%
55 Hannah Tietjen Watertown Area Swim Club logoWatertown Area Swim Club 2:29.48
642 PB
56 Megan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 2:29.63
640 PB
57 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:29.76
652 -0.7%
58 Ella Houwers J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:29.88
681 +1.7% PB
59 Sophie Schmitz Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:29.90
681 +2.7% PB
60 Roksolana Matlashewski Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:29.93
681 -0.8%
61 Peyton Frear Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 2:30.02
679
62 Tilly Baldwin Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 2:30.05
648 -0.9%
63 Sami Roemer Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 2:30.11
678 +0.2% PB
64 Olivia Gawronski Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:30.26
645 +0.9% PB
65 Catherine Seiberlich Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:30.52
672 -1.0%
66 Rebekah Bina Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:30.53
671 +4.7% PB
67 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 2:30.57
626
68 Lexi Lee Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:30.62
671 +2.9% PB
69 Emma Seymour Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:30.67
625
70 Andie Timpe Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 2:30.77
669
71 Mary Martin Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:30.91
666 +0.6% PB
72 Alison Hall Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 2:31.10
663 +8.0% PB
73 Delanie Gearing Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:31.16
663 PB
74 Elena Elie Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:31.26
630 -0.1%
75 Janelle Schulz DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 2:31.36
659 +0.5% PB
76 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logoHomewood Flossmoor Swim Club 2:31.55
657 -3.0%
77 Ella Lohr Baraboo Area Makos logoBaraboo Area Makos 2:31.60
761
78 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:31.85
653 PB
79 Sarah Scargill Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 2:32.29
616 -2.5%
79 Helena Blumenau Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:32.29
647 -0.8%
81 Ella Erickson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:32.43
644 +0.3% PB
82 Kirsten Robertson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:32.60
642
83 Reese Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:32.61
748
84 Amelia Buyers Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:32.68
641 -4.3%
85 Zoe Heiar Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 2:32.71
671
86 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logoUSS Destroyer 2:32.79
608 -1.5%
87 Carly McKeon Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:33.06
635 -2.2%
88 Mikayla DePover Rock Island Orca Swimming logoRock Island Orca Swimming 2:33.09
604
89 Lauren Tumey Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 2:33.21
602 +0.1% PB
90 Maia Russell Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 2:33.26
633 -1.7%
91 Kiara Bissen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:33.29
663 -3.6%
92 Catherine Haus Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:34.03
621 -0.7%
92 Josie Dudden Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logoNorthglenn Fusion Swim Club 2:34.03
591 -0.6%
94 Coco Weiner Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:34.04
591 -0.9%
95 Mayson Sheldon Mandan Marlins Swim Club logoMandan Marlins Swim Club 2:34.06
621 -3.3%
96 Mikaela Romano Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logoNorthglenn Fusion Swim Club 2:34.34
586 -0.6%
97 Ali Burns Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:34.73
612 -1.3%
98 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:35.67
629 -4.1%
99 Alissa Mickol Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:35.71
598 -1.9%
100 Hattie Kugler Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 2:35.99
594 +1.7% PB
101 Lillian Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 2:36.82
613
102 Rachel Cortina Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 2:36.84
583 -2.8%
103 Julia Haggie Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:37.99
567 PB
104 Ella Frangopoulos Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:38.61
527 -2.3%
105 Grace Schaetz Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:39.72
542 -4.7%
106 Angela Ma Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:39.88
540 -5.3%
Ellie Shimp Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic NS
Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club NS
Abbey Klostermann Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team NS
Carly Palmer AquaStorm logoAquaStorm NS