Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 59.39
997 -0.6%
2 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 1:00.42
983 +2.4% PB
3 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.55
920 +0.5% PB
4 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:01.97
927 +1.6% PB
5 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logo 1:02.79
905 -0.1%
6 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:02.85
874 -2.3%
7 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 1:03.05
867 -0.5%
8 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:03.07
845 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Katelyn Sauder unattached 1:04.04
811 +2.0% SB
10 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:04.29
802 -0.1%
11 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:04.58
814 +1.7% PB
12 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:04.74
787 +0.6% PB
13 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 1:05.13
773 +1.3% PB
14 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:05.44
763 -2.3%
15 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:05.74
753 -3.1%
16 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:05.97
789 -2.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:04.90
826 -1.0%
18 Meredith Smithbaker Team Vortex logo 1:05.06
826 +2.1% PB
19 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:05.49
761 -3.6%
20 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:05.59
758 +4.3% PB
21 Raime Jones Edina Swim Club logo 1:06.17
759 PB
22 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:06.75
763 -3.1%
23 Emma Berdelman Edina Swim Club logo 1:07.10
751 -2.6%
24 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:07.43
696 -1.2%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Reilly Shaner Dowling Riptide logo 1:04.55
815 +3.6% PB
26 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:05.94
767 +1.7% PB
27 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logo 1:06.47
814 PB
28 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:06.74
763 -0.8%
29 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 1:06.84
737 +0.0% SB
30 Lauren Tumey Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:07.31
721 -1.2%
31 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 1:07.33
699 +0.7% PB
32 Rachel Wander HPAC logo 1:07.84
704 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 59.79
983 -1.3%
2 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 1:01.38
948 +0.8% PB
3 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.47
922 +0.6% PB
4 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logo 1:02.82
904 -0.1%
5 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:03.28
859 -3.0%
6 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 1:03.66
845 -1.5%
7 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:04.14
807 -2.8%
8 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:04.56
837 -2.5%
9 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:04.58
837 -0.1%
10 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:04.64
812 +1.6% PB
11 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:04.86
783 -1.0%
12 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 1:04.90
781 +1.6% PB
13 Katelyn Sauder unattached 1:04.98
779 +0.6% SB
14 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:05.03
777 +0.2% PB
15 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:05.22
770 -1.9%
16 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:05.42
763 -2.6%
17 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:05.65
800 -2.2%
18 Meredith Smithbaker Team Vortex logo 1:05.66
806 +1.2% PB
19 Raime Jones Edina Swim Club logo 1:05.68
776 PB
20 Emma Berdelman Edina Swim Club logo 1:05.70
798 -0.5%
21 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:05.79
751 -4.0%
22 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:05.88
748 +1.1% PB
23 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:05.96
790 -1.9%
24 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:06.14
739 +3.5% PB
25 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logo 1:06.20
823 PB
26 Lauren Tumey Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:06.39
752 +0.2% PB
27 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 1:06.51
727 +1.9% PB
28 Rachel Wander HPAC logo 1:06.57
746 +0.7% PB
29 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 1:06.65
743 +0.3% SB
30 Reilly Shaner Dowling Riptide logo 1:06.70
742 +0.4% PB
31 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:06.77
739 +0.5% SB
32 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:06.86
759 -1.0%
33 Jordan Tatro Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:06.94
734 -1.5%
34 Megan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:06.97
711 +0.6% PB
35 Bailey Ratzburg J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 1:07.21
844 +0.2% PB
36 Hannah Wander HPAC logo 1:07.29
722 +0.6% PB
37 Catherine Kitzman Barrington Swim Club logo 1:07.35
720 -2.2%
38 Andrea Niemann Fort Collins logo 1:07.41
718 +0.2% PB
39 Ashley Reynolds Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 1:07.43
696 +1.7% PB
40 Lehr Thorson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:07.46
695 -3.3%
41 Olivia Clark Black Hawk logo 1:07.49
694 -2.4%
42 Lexi beine Piranhas Swim Cl logo 1:07.53
714 -2.8%
43 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 1:07.56
691 +4.4% PB
44 Caitlyn Rud Team Foxjet logo 1:07.58
712 -0.1%
45 Taylor Bradley Jamestown Jaws S logo 1:07.78
706 -0.3%
46 Mayson Sheldon Mandan Marlins Swim Club logo 1:07.88
732 -1.5%
47 Mary Martin Dowling Riptide logo 1:08.02
727 -1.5%
48 Charlotte Fondren Scout Aquatics logo 1:08.10
718 +0.2% PB
49 Briana Arnold Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:08.11
673 -4.0%
49 Julia Oostman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:08.11
695 -2.4%
51 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:08.14
717 -0.7%
52 Carly Palmer AquaStorm logo 1:08.23
714 -1.4%
53 Claire Wedewer Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:08.24
720 +1.2% PB
54 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:08.27
812 +2.9% PB
55 Hannah Tietjen Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:08.29
667 PB
56 Olivia Gawronski Barrington Swim Club logo 1:08.36
687 -2.0%
57 Juliana Chen Dayton Raiders logo 1:08.43
684 -2.0%
58 Abbey Klostermann Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:08.44
713 -3.9%
59 Andie Timpe Sea Devils Swim Club logo 1:08.49
706 -0.4%
60 Katherine Reymann Dayton Raiders logo 1:08.60
679 -1.2%
61 Mahala Erlandson Fort Collins logo 1:08.62
708 +0.1% PB
62 Addison Henkaline Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:08.66
677 +1.7% PB
63 Madeleine Hines New Trier Aquatics logo 1:08.67
655 +1.0% PB
64 Hattie Kugler Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:08.70
699 -2.6%
65 Madi Jager Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:08.71
698 +1.5% PB
66 Riley Green Fort Collins logo 1:08.75
697 -0.2%
67 Olivia Crouse Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:08.87
648 -1.2%
68 Natalie Hart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 1:08.92
668 -0.3%
69 Catherine Seiberlich Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:08.95
697 -0.8%
70 Arina Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logo 1:08.98
645 +1.0% PB
70 Emma Seymour Edina Swim Club logo 1:08.98
645 -0.2%
72 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:08.99
666 -1.5%
72 Sarah Wood Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:08.99
666 +0.3% PB
74 Delanie Gearing Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:09.07
687 PB
75 Hunter Waterman Team Vortex logo 1:09.08
663 -0.3%
76 Alison Hall Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:09.12
691 +0.4% PB
77 Roksolana Matlashewski Edina Swim Club logo 1:09.14
684 +1.5% SB
78 Jayci Scheff Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:09.15
661 +0.1% PB
79 Ryenne Hathaway South Metro Storm logo 1:09.17
639
80 Rebekah Bina Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:09.23
688 +6.1% PB
81 Michaela Nelson DFAC logo 1:09.30
656 -2.8%
82 Sarah Scargill Rocket Aquatics logo 1:09.32
655 -1.6%
83 Elena Elie Edina Swim Club logo 1:09.39
653 -0.9%
84 Jordan Neymeyer Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:09.47
674 -1.1%
85 Gracie Wesselmann Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:09.54
713
86 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logo 1:09.59
647 -0.7%
87 Claire Washenberger Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:09.63
624
88 Lexi Lee Edina Swim Club logo 1:09.67
667 -1.6%
89 Ella Lohr Baraboo Area Makos logo 1:09.71
770 +2.2% PB
90 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logo 1:09.81
663 -3.2%
91 Vivian Shepherd Eastern Iowa logo 1:09.85
668 +4.6% PB
92 Zoe Heiar Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:09.91
701
93 Tilly Baldwin Swimchester Sailfish logo 1:09.94
635 -2.4%
94 Elle Kramer Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:10.09
630 -0.8%
95 Megan Dudden Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logo 1:10.11
608 PB
95 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:10.11
695 -2.3%
97 Sami Roemer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:10.27
654 -1.9%
97 Karissa Cepon Blue Devil Swim Club logo 1:10.27
648 +1.5% PB
99 Alexis Krogman Sheridan Swim Team logo 1:10.28
603 +0.3% PB
100 Amelia Buyers Fort Collins logo 1:10.40
650 -3.1%
100 Kirsten Robertson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:10.40
650 +3.1% PB
100 Reese Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:10.40
750 -1.9%
103 Josie Dudden Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logo 1:10.41
620 +1.9% PB
104 Emily Keebler Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:10.46
619 -1.0%
105 Elinor Glass Piranhas Swim Cl logo 1:10.51
640 -0.1%
106 Laura Lorenger Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:10.60
593 -1.4%
107 Briana Stoffregen McGuire Aquatics logo 1:10.63
592
107 Grace Schaetz Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:10.63
643 -0.7%
109 Coco Weiner Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:10.77
609 +0.0% PB
110 Kiara Bissen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:10.88
670 -3.9%
111 Mikaela Romano Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logo 1:11.02
601 -1.3%
112 Sophie Schmitz Waunakee Wave logo 1:11.03
630 -2.7%
113 Mikayla DePover Rock Island Orca Swimming logo 1:11.11
598 -3.5%
114 Marinah Phelps Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:11.25
572 +1.2% PB
115 Jenny Geng Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:11.40
654 +0.3% PB
116 Autumn Stolle Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:11.48
565
117 Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:11.61
606 -2.5%
118 Janelle Schulz DFAC logo 1:11.62
612 -1.7%
119 Ellie Shimp Black Hawk logo 1:11.64
605 -1.4%
120 Catherine Haus Dowling Riptide logo 1:11.83
605 -1.9%
121 Angela Ma Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:11.97
601 -2.1%
122 Maggie Kroening Castle Rock Swim Team logo 1:12.04
598 -4.4%
123 Maddy Ahluwalia Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:12.23
628 -1.1%
124 Alissa Mickol Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:12.28
591 -3.0%
125 Rachel Ceren Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:12.60
581 -3.8%
126 Rachel Cortina Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:12.69
572 -3.3%
127 Ella Frangopoulos Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:13.06
537 -6.0%
128 Brynna Sentel Sullivan Blue Dolphins logo 1:16.00
428 -4.5%
Abigail Mawae Lake Forest Swim Club logo DQ
Peyton Frear Sioux Falls Swim logo DQ
Karsten Swanson Edina Swim Club logo NS

Filters