Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Iowa City, IA

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:54.53
969 -0.1%
2 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:55.81
944 +1.8% PB
3 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:57.38
911 +1.6% SB
4 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:57.39
923 +1.8% PB
5 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:58.93
884 -2.2%
6 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:59.56
881 -0.3%
7 Gillian Gagnard Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:02.24
818 +1.5% PB
8 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:04.14
795 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jessica Larson Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:03.96
798 +0.2% SB
10 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:04.12
785 PB
11 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:04.61
786
12 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:04.64
776
13 Helena Blumenau Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:04.86
786 +1.7% PB
14 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:06.66
739 -1.5%
15 Andrea Niemann Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:06.69
748 +5.8% PB
16 Emily Van De Wiele Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 2:07.22
738 +0.6% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:02.80
824 PB
18 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:03.23
839 +1.9% PB
19 Sammi Hall Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 2:04.01
787 +2.5% PB
20 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:04.43
789 PB
21 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:04.74
774 +1.5% SB
22 Eason Jones Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:06.06
833 +1.4% PB
23 Lucie Anderson Mitchell Aquatic Club logoMitchell Aquatic Club 2:07.17
729 +1.9% PB
24 Haylee Buyers Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:07.81
732 -0.5%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 2:03.28
799 +0.5% SB
26 Fiona O'Connor Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:04.25
820 +2.0% PB
27 Olivia Chatman Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 2:06.77
737 +3.2% PB
28 Celia Luner Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:07.31
727 +2.3% PB
29 Emma Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 2:07.47
761 -0.8%
30 Sophie Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:07.60
722 -0.2%
31 Kayla Effinger Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:07.73
729 +0.5% PB
32 Emily Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:10.30
683 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:55.22
956 -0.7%
2 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:56.52
940 +4.3% PB
3 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:56.77
925 +1.0% PB
4 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:57.11
928 +1.8% PB
5 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:58.59
888 +0.6% SB
6 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:59.47
873 -2.6%
7 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:59.59
871 +1.6% SB
8 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:59.88
875 -0.3%
9 Raime Jones Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:03.17
813 PB
10 Gillian Gagnard Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:03.66
792 +0.3% PB
11 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:04.12
795 -1.6%
12 Isabel Veliz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:05.20
775
13 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:05.31
763
14 Emily Van De Wiele Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 2:05.42
771 +2.0% PB
15 Jessica Larson Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:05.45
770 -1.0%
16 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 2:05.48
758 +0.3% SB
17 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:05.54
759 -0.6%
18 Andrea Niemann Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:05.69
766 +6.5% PB
19 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:05.79
755 PB
20 Helena Blumenau Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:05.91
766 +0.8% PB
21 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:05.96
766 PB
22 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:05.98
788 -0.3%
23 Eason Jones Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:06.31
828 +1.2% PB
24 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 2:06.42
753 -1.2%
25 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:06.53
751
26 Haylee Buyers Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:06.76
751 +0.3% PB
27 Alexandra Thorson Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:06.91
744 -0.3%
28 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:07.03
732 -0.3%
29 Sammi Hall Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 2:07.07
731 +0.1% SB
30 Lucie Anderson Mitchell Aquatic Club logoMitchell Aquatic Club 2:07.13
730 +1.9% PB
31 Kayla Effinger Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:07.14
740 +0.9% PB
32 Hailey Olsen Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 2:07.32
741 -1.0%
33 Olivia Chatman Altitude Perform logoAltitude Perform 2:07.38
726 +2.8% PB
34 Celia Luner Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:07.65
721 +2.1% PB
35 Abby Cabush Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:07.95
725 +1.6% PB
36 Emma Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 2:07.96
752 -1.2%
37 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:08.04
714 +1.5% SB
38 Sophie Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:08.12
712 -0.7%
39 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 2:08.51
703 -3.8%
40 Fiona O'Connor Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:08.81
737 -1.5%
41 Emily Swigart Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:09.03
706 +0.7% SB
42 Kaitlyn Brandenburg Etown Dolphins logoEtown Dolphins 2:09.41
726 +1.4% PB
43 Amelia Baxley Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:09.50
697 +6.6% SB
44 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logoLongmont Swim Club 2:09.55
696 +0.7% PB
45 Kayla Rinderknecht Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:09.79
692 +3.2% PB
45 Sidney Trimm Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:09.79
682 PB
45 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:09.79
692
48 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 2:09.82
718 +6.2% PB
49 Averi McCarthy Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:09.94
680 -0.5%
50 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:10.06
692
51 Natalie Sepic Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:10.10
686 -0.1%
52 Luanne Xiao Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:10.27
710 -0.7%
53 Anna Pfeiffer Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 2:10.28
688 PB
54 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 2:10.31
814 +2.0% PB
55 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:10.46
668
56 Ayden Donfris Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:10.48
684 +6.2% PB
57 Malia Francis Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:10.67
750 -3.4%
58 Elle Niebuhr Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:10.68
703 +3.5% PB
59 Sara Anderson Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 2:10.76
675 +6.9% PB
59 Sydney Tobias Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club logoBearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club 2:10.76
675 -0.6%
61 Caroline Schultz Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:10.77
748 +0.8% PB
62 Katie Broderick Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:10.78
701
63 Annika Skogg Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 2:10.87
663 +0.4% PB
64 Lizzy Spaans Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 2:10.90
672 PB
65 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:10.97
745 -0.2%
66 Briana Rittenbach AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 2:11.01
670 -4.1%
67 Rhiannon Wozny Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:11.04
674
68 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logoHomewood Flossmoor Swim Club 2:11.16
672 +1.0% PB
69 Jenna Krahn Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:11.27
654 +0.3% PB
70 Zory Matlashewski Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:11.38
664 -2.4%
71 Bridget Sullivan Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:11.46
689 -1.4%
72 Ella Erickson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:11.48
689 -2.0%
73 Shea Yuran Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 2:11.49
666 -0.0%
74 Amelia Buyers Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:11.54
688 -2.0%
75 Ella DeFever Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:11.62
687 -2.6%
76 Mackenzie Kester Oro Valley Swim logoOro Valley Swim 2:11.69
663 PB
77 Maya Sorensen Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:11.70
648 +1.8% PB
78 Riley Melendy Howard Suamico Storm Breakers  logoHoward Suamico Storm Breakers 2:11.84
656 -1.9%
79 Serene Augustain Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:11.90
643 +1.4% PB
80 Kelsey Kocon Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 2:11.99
658 PB
81 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:12.02
921
82 Maya Price Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:12.08
656 +3.5% PB
83 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:12.13
655 PB
84 Carson Slater Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 2:12.15
655 +1.0% PB
85 Sidney Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:12.20
640 -0.8%
86 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logoUSS Destroyer 2:12.23
649
87 Ellen Hofstede Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:12.29
648
88 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 2:12.37
637
89 Lindsey Coons MWWM logoMWWM 2:12.39
636 -1.1%
90 Danielle Nauman Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:12.42
646 -0.1%
91 Layni Andrle Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:12.43
672 -0.5%
92 Meredith Grant Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 2:12.46
649 -0.3%
93 Leah Dietrich Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:12.53
648 -1.1%
94 Abigail Schauer Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:12.58
647 +0.9% PB
95 Taylor Daniel Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 2:12.59
633 -1.9%
96 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:12.64
669
97 Heidi Stalkfleet Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:12.72
714 +0.3% PB
98 Ann VanHout Unattached-Wisconsin logoUnattached-Wisconsin 2:12.78
639 +1.0% PB
99 Elizabeth Geske Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:12.84
712 -2.5%
100 Abi Schmeiser Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:12.85
665 -2.9%
101 Sheila Cochrane Brookings Swim Club logoBrookings Swim Club 2:12.87
626 +3.9% SB
102 Anna teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:12.92
710 -0.5%
103 Eleanor Dolan Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:12.95
641 -1.4%
104 Madelyn Gonzales Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logoNorthglenn Fusion Swim Club 2:13.11
638 -0.2%
105 Payton Sheridan Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:13.48
627 -0.6%
106 Emmaleigh Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:13.65
698 -3.5%
107 Anna McCarty Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:13.69
614 -0.2%
108 Lillian Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 2:13.70
697 -0.6%
108 Madelyn Godfrey Etown Dolphins logoEtown Dolphins 2:13.70
650 -1.4%
110 Maddie Paar Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 2:13.97
646 -1.5%
111 Carissa Barker Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 2:14.02
618
112 Abby Stok Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:14.10
617 -0.1%
113 Olivia Frantum Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:14.21
752 +3.8% PB
114 Katie Pardy Sioux Falls Swim logoSioux Falls Swim 2:14.24
641
115 Anna Wooters Sullivan Blue Dolphins logoSullivan Blue Dolphins 2:14.30
613 +1.5% PB
116 Addison Henkaline Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:14.35
612 -2.5%
117 Grace Schultz Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:14.46
748
118 Rylee Gordillo Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:14.53
614
118 Gena Jorgenson Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 2:14.53
683
120 Ashley Van Dyne South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 2:14.64
607
121 Alison Beay Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 2:14.65
681 -2.8%
122 Mia Moulden Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:14.66
634
123 Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 2:14.73
610 -1.0%
124 Elizabeth Orton Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 2:14.90
630 +0.3% PB
125 Sarina Le Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 2:14.93
593 PB
126 Ella Wagner Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 2:14.98
628
127 Maya Knutson Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 2:15.00
589 -0.4%
128 Brynna Sentel Sullivan Blue Dolphins logoSullivan Blue Dolphins 2:15.03
589 +3.7% SB
129 Madigan Peimann Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:15.48
597 -0.9%
130 Katherine Macleod Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:15.60
664
131 Ashley Heagy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 2:15.64
595 -2.4%
132 Sami Roemer Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 2:16.02
611
133 Kasey Ericson Med-City Aquatics logoMed-City Aquatics 2:16.06
573 -1.3%
134 Taylor Purvis Sea logoSea 2:16.25
580 +0.8% SB
135 Sam Auditore Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:16.32
583 -2.3%
136 Taylor Weaver Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 2:16.33
652
136 Danielle Beacham-Herrera Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:16.33
567 -0.6%
138 Lilly Murphy Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:16.38
582
138 Isabella Drake Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:16.38
651 -4.0%
140 Moira Shea Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 2:16.52
580 -2.4%
141 Ella Graf Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:16.64
647 -3.5%
142 Liliana Lenzer Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:16.75
848 -0.3%
143 Alexis Malimanek Vermillion Area Swim Team logoVermillion Area Swim Team 2:16.91
559
144 Maddy Reid Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:17.10
639 -2.2%
145 Abby Hala Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:17.54
701
146 Ariana Meyer Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:17.62
584 -2.2%
147 Amanda Wciorka Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 2:17.79
554 +5.1% SB
148 Becca Pennington AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 2:18.67
544 PB
149 Samantha Fish Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 2:19.02
607
150 Ella Hochstetler Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:22.09
632 -2.5%
151 Charlotte Meier Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:25.03
428 -12.6%
Leah Cravitz Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club NS
Liddy Ohe Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos logoRed River Valley YMCA Wahoos NS
Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics NS
Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club NS
Kathleen Mulligan Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders NS
Sophie Clarkowski Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club NS
Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics NS
Emma Berdelman Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club NS
Bryanna Bellile Ashwaubenon Swim Club logoAshwaubenon Swim Club NS
Annie Hamilton Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club NS