Site logo

Filters

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Iowa City, IA

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 Fort Collins (A) logoFort Collins (A) 3:22.06
2 Edina Swim Club (A) logoEdina Swim Club (A) 3:28.16
3 Central Iowa Aquatics (A) logoCentral Iowa Aquatics (A) 3:28.94
4 Iowa Flyers Swim Club (A) logoIowa Flyers Swim Club (A) 3:29.25
5 Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 3:30.91
6 Fort Collins (B) logoFort Collins (B) 3:33.43
7 Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 3:34.36
8 Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 3:34.64
9 Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 3:34.77
10 Edina Swim Club (B) logoEdina Swim Club (B) 3:34.83
11 Blackline Aquatics (A) logoBlackline Aquatics (A) 3:34.92
12 Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 3:35.08
13 Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 3:37.68
14 Des Moines Swimming Federation (A) logoDes Moines Swimming Federation (A) 3:38.07
15 Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 3:38.43
16 AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 3:38.80
17 Watertown Area Swim Club logoWatertown Area Swim Club 3:39.03
18 Piranhas Swim Cl logoPiranhas Swim Cl 3:39.28
19 Iowa Flyers Swim Club (B) logoIowa Flyers Swim Club (B) 3:39.31
20 Barrington Swim Club (A) logoBarrington Swim Club (A) 3:39.47
21 Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 3:39.86
22 Dayton Raiders (A) logoDayton Raiders (A) 3:40.30
23 Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 3:40.41
24 Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 3:40.67
25 Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club 3:40.76
26 Sullivan Blue Dolphins logoSullivan Blue Dolphins 3:41.59
27 Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 3:42.03
29 Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 3:43.27
31 DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 3:44.63
32 Sioux Falls Swim (A) logoSioux Falls Swim (A) 3:44.91
32 Barrington Swim Club (B) logoBarrington Swim Club (B) 3:44.91
34 Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 3:45.17
35 Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club (B) logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club (B) 3:45.34
36 J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 3:45.39
37 Team Foxjet (A) logoTeam Foxjet (A) 3:45.52
38 Hopkins Swim Club logoHopkins Swim Club 3:45.72
39 Blackline Aquatics (B) logoBlackline Aquatics (B) 3:45.80
40 Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 3:46.23
41 Des Moines Swimming Federation (B) logoDes Moines Swimming Federation (B) 3:46.68
42 Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 3:47.28
43 Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 3:47.90
44 Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 3:48.66
45 Dayton Raiders (B) logoDayton Raiders (B) 3:50.03
47 Team Foxjet (B) logoTeam Foxjet (B) 3:51.45
48 Sioux Falls Swim (B) logoSioux Falls Swim (B) 3:51.83
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) (A) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) (A) SCR
Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club SCR
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) (B) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) (B) SCR
Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club (A) logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club (A) NS
Central Iowa Aquatics (B) logoCentral Iowa Aquatics (B) NS
Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club NS