Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 1:58.54
937 -0.2%
2 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 1:59.63
927 +0.6% PB
3 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:00.08
902 -0.0%
4 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:01.30
876 -1.4%
5 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:02.93
845 -0.5%
6 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:04.18
819 -0.8%
7 Raime Jones Edina Swim Club logo 2:04.40
815 -1.1%
8 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 2:06.06
781 -3.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:03.39
849 +0.3% PB
10 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 2:05.47
790 +0.5% PB
11 Olivia Johnston unattached 2:05.62
787 +2.1% PB
12 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 2:05.65
787 -2.6%
13 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:05.95
781 +0.0% SB
14 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logo 2:06.18
873 +1.9% PB
15 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logo 2:06.46
814 -0.3%
16 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 2:07.21
756 +1.9% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:07.10
758 -3.9%
17 Arianna Ottavianelli Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:07.10
801 +0.0% PB
19 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logo 2:07.15
757
20 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:07.29
754 +0.8% PB
21 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:07.45
754 -1.0%
22 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 2:07.62
748 -3.5%
23 Andrea Niemann Fort Collins logo 2:07.82
746 +0.7% PB
24 Haylee Buyers Fort Collins logo 2:09.87
720 +3.0% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:04.88
805 +5.0% PB
26 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 2:07.79
747 -4.1%
27 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:08.00
740 +1.7% PB
28 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:08.68
727 +3.6% PB
29 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:10.13
715 -3.5%
30 Ashton Amerman Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:10.40
696 +2.8% PB
31 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 2:20.20
515
Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 1:59.62
914 -1.1%
2 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:00.14
917 +0.1% PB
3 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:01.36
875 -1.5%
4 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:01.53
874 +0.6% PB
5 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logo 2:01.75
869 +0.3% PB
6 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:01.86
864 -1.5%
7 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:03.04
843 +0.1% PB
8 Raime Jones Edina Swim Club logo 2:03.82
827 -0.6%
9 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:04.71
822 -0.8%
10 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 2:05.31
794 -2.3%
11 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logo 2:05.61
885 +2.3% PB
12 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 2:05.62
787 +0.4% PB
13 Olivia Johnston unattached 2:05.93
781 +1.9% PB
14 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logo 2:06.10
821 0.0%
15 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 2:06.40
772 +2.5% PB
16 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:06.71
766 -0.6%
17 CJ Kovac Fort Collins logo 2:07.16
759 -0.7%
18 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 2:07.66
747 +0.5% PB
19 Arianna Ottavianelli Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:07.68
790 -0.4%
20 Andrea Niemann Fort Collins logo 2:07.88
745 +0.6% PB
21 Kiah Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 2:08.06
739 -3.9%
22 Emily Barrier Team Vortex logo 2:08.15
737
23 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:08.22
736 -4.8%
24 Haylee Buyers Fort Collins logo 2:08.27
751 +4.2% PB
25 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:08.42
735 +2.3% SB
26 Charlotte Meier Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:08.60
728 +2.3% SB
27 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:08.71
726 +3.6% PB
28 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:08.88
726 +0.1% PB
29 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 2:09.31
717 -5.3%
30 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:09.45
728 -2.9%
31 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:09.51
711 +0.5% SB
32 Ashton Amerman Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:09.81
708 +3.2% PB
32 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logo 2:09.81
705 PB
34 Zory Matlashewski Edina Swim Club logo 2:09.96
705 +2.0% PB
35 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:10.20
713 -3.7%
36 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:10.32
695
37 Helena Blumenau Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:10.45
708 +2.5% PB
38 Kaitlyn Brandenburg Etown Dolphins logo 2:10.55
734 +2.7% PB
39 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:10.81
686
40 Lexi beine Piranhas Swim Cl logo 2:10.94
686 -0.2%
41 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:11.01
682 -0.5%
42 Bailey Ratzburg J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 2:11.08
828 -0.3%
43 Megan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:11.11
680 +0.1% PB
44 Riley Melendy Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 2:11.13
682 -1.4%
45 Meredith Smithbaker Team Vortex logo 2:11.15
722 -1.6%
46 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:11.20
678 -1.4%
47 Addison Henkaline Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:11.22
681 -0.9%
48 Taylor Beagle Black Hills Gold logo 2:11.37
675
49 Clare Culver Dowling Riptide logo 2:11.45
689 -3.1%
50 Serene Augustain Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:11.57
671 +0.6% PB
51 Lexi Lee Edina Swim Club logo 2:11.68
685 +0.5% PB
51 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:11.68
685 -1.1%
53 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Cl logo 2:11.86
682 +0.4% SB
54 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:11.87
665 +0.2% SB
55 Olivia Clark Black Hawk logo 2:11.98
663 +0.8% PB
56 Mahala Erlandson Fort Collins logo 2:12.05
705 -0.1%
57 Kathleen Mulligan Dayton Raiders logo 2:12.11
661 -0.2%
58 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 2:12.16
676 -5.1%
59 Kaitlin Pryor Fort Collins logo 2:12.19
675 -0.8%
60 Roksolana Matlashewski Edina Swim Club logo 2:12.26
674 +1.7% PB
61 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:12.28
674 -3.8%
62 Maya Knutson Piranhas Swim Cl logo 2:12.35
656 +2.4% PB
63 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 2:12.38
656 +1.2% PB
64 Amelia Buyers Fort Collins logo 2:12.46
698 -1.9%
65 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club logo 2:12.50
654 -2.4%
66 Megan Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logo 2:12.56
668 -2.3%
67 Rachelle Houlette Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:12.66
651 -2.3%
68 Catherine Kitzman Barrington Swim Club logo 2:12.68
653 -1.6%
69 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logo 2:12.80
651 +2.2% PB
70 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Cl logo 2:12.95
645 -0.2%
71 Natalie Hart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:13.00
647 -0.9%
72 Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:13.14
644 -1.3%
73 Tilly Baldwin Swimchester Sailfish logo 2:13.15
644 -2.0%
74 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 2:13.20
643 +0.5% PB
75 Madison Rundell Edina Swim Club logo 2:13.28
642 -2.3%
76 Morgan Rosser Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:13.30
639 +2.3% PB
77 Abby Smith HPAC logo 2:13.31
654 -0.0%
78 Megan Wong Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:13.51
635 -0.4%
78 Emma Berdelman Edina Swim Club logo 2:13.51
651 -5.3%
78 Jayci Scheff Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:13.51
638 -0.1%
81 Jordan Tatro Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 2:13.54
637 -1.7%
82 Emily Keebler Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:13.63
635 -0.8%
82 Briana Stoffregen McGuire Aquatics logo 2:13.63
632
84 Summer Will Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:13.68
647 -4.6%
85 Sara Stewart Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:13.73
631 -0.1%
86 Michaela Nelson DFAC logo 2:13.75
633 +0.5% PB
87 Kelsey Kocon Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:13.76
646 -1.4%
88 Emma Seymour Edina Swim Club logo 2:13.82
629 +0.5% PB
89 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:13.83
632 +0.9% PB
90 Riley Green Fort Collins logo 2:13.90
643 +0.2% PB
91 Claire Washenberger Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:13.91
627
92 Averi McCarthy Dayton Raiders logo 2:14.03
625 -0.8%
93 Celia Luner Waunakee Wave logo 2:14.04
625 +0.7% PB
94 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:14.21
622 -1.7%
95 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:14.32
663
96 Layni Andrle Edina Swim Club logo 2:14.44
660 -3.1%
97 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logo 2:14.47
617 PB
98 Rhiannon Wozny Barrington Swim Club logo 2:14.60
630 +0.8% PB
99 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logo 2:14.69
613
99 Ashley Van Dyne South Metro Storm logo 2:14.69
616 -1.0%
101 Olivia Crouse Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:14.76
612 -1.0%
102 Natalie Sepic Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:14.79
614 -0.9%
103 Sarah Scargill Rocket Aquatics logo 2:14.83
613 -2.1%
104 Olivia Chatman Altitude Perform logo 2:14.98
608 -1.5%
105 Arina Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:15.18
604 -1.0%
105 Reese Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:15.18
758 -0.7%
107 Megan Dudden Northglenn Fusion Swim Club logo 2:15.23
603 -0.5%
108 Ella Erickson Edina Swim Club logo 2:15.36
643 -1.3%
109 Eason Jones Edina Swim Club logo 2:15.37
696 -0.8%
110 Claire Wedewer Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:15.40
643 +0.1% PB
111 Elena Elie Edina Swim Club logo 2:15.69
597 +0.8% PB
112 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logo 2:15.91
593 +0.3% PB
113 Maria Pritchett Barrington Swim Club logo 2:15.99
592 +1.7% PB
114 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logo 2:16.26
600 -5.6%
115 Lilly Murphy Edina Swim Club logo 2:16.47
596 -1.9%
116 Sydney Stemper Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:16.58
674 -2.2%
117 Leah Dietrich Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:16.81
590 -1.9%
118 Sami Roemer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:16.93
615 +2.7% PB
119 Gracie Wesselmann Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:17.06
665
120 Brinley Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:17.63
602 -4.9%
121 Megan Schulte Watertown Area Swim Club logo 2:19.26
547
122 Emma Graves Barrington Swim Club logo 2:20.08
517
123 Carly Palmer AquaStorm logo 2:20.62
523 +0.5% SB
124 Brynna Sentel Sullivan Blue Dolphins logo 2:21.11
499
125 Erin Jacob Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:21.95
500 -3.1%
Sarah Langlois Barrington Swim Club logo DQ
Corinne Pelzer Sioux Falls Swim logo NS

Filters