Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sean Mahoney Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:55.10
975
2 John Bushman unattached 1:56.43
951
3 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:01.97
893 PB
4 Christian Carbone Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:02.40
848 +2.8% SB
5 Rio Kurihara Bolles School Sharks logo 2:03.62
827 -3.6%
6 Wyatt Rumrill Pierre Swim Team logo 2:04.45
851 +1.2% PB
7 Stanley Wu Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:06.61
776 -0.3%
8 Brandon Robbins Funky Fish Swim Club logo 2:07.91
755 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Corey Stephens Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 2:05.05
866 +8.6% PB
10 Loren Sether AquaStorm logo 2:05.11
840 PB
11 Tanner Nelson Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:05.16
839 PB
12 Charles Warren Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:05.92
788
13 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 2:08.77
805 PB
14 Mackenzie Faldet Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:09.40
769
15 Colin Cross Barrington Swim Club logo 2:09.42
768
16 Peyton Gaumer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:12.87
673
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sumner Latta Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:08.78
740
18 Jake Watkins Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 2:09.27
771 +7.1% PB
19 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 2:09.55
808 +4.3% PB
20 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 2:11.22
781
21 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:11.60
759 PB
22 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logo 2:12.30
747
23 Craig McCoy Clovis Swim Club logo 2:12.71
741
24 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:12.73
740
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Kyle Leininger Black Hawk logo 2:12.10
725
26 JJ Strain Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 2:12.15
750 +4.6% PB
27 Ryan Ramminger DFAC logo 2:12.25
748 PB
28 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:12.95
753
29 Mateo Gallegos Colorado Athletic Club logo 2:13.08
882 +2.1% PB
30 Jordan Fetterman Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:13.11
751
31 Tommy Gruchala Hornet Swim Club logo 2:13.69
725 +1.5% PB
32 Elliot Schwinn Colorado Stars logo 2:14.22
651 +3.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Bushman unattached 1:57.21
937
2 Sean Mahoney Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:00.06
888
3 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:04.52
850 PB
4 Wyatt Rumrill Pierre Swim Team logo 2:05.01
841 +0.8% PB
5 Rio Kurihara Bolles School Sharks logo 2:05.36
797 -5.0%
6 Stanley Wu Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:05.61
793 +0.5% PB
7 Christian Carbone Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:05.70
792 +0.2% SB
8 Brandon Robbins Funky Fish Swim Club logo 2:06.21
783 -0.3%
9 Tanner Nelson Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:06.38
818 PB
10 Charles Warren Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:06.96
770
11 Loren Sether AquaStorm logo 2:07.29
803 PB
12 Corey Stephens Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 2:08.40
811 +6.2% PB
13 Peyton Gaumer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:08.55
744 PB
14 Colin Cross Barrington Swim Club logo 2:08.68
780 PB
15 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 2:09.18
798 PB
16 Mackenzie Faldet Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:09.91
760
17 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 2:09.95
801 +4.0% PB
18 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 2:10.36
795
19 Sumner Latta Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:10.69
709
20 Craig McCoy Clovis Swim Club logo 2:11.13
766
21 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logo 2:11.15
766
22 Jake Watkins Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 2:11.68
731 +5.3% PB
23 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:11.81
755
24 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:11.94
753 PB
25 Tommy Gruchala Hornet Swim Club logo 2:11.95
753 +2.8% PB
26 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:12.06
751
27 Mateo Gallegos Colorado Athletic Club logo 2:12.49
891 +2.5% PB
28 Elliot Schwinn Colorado Stars logo 2:12.65
677 +4.3% PB
29 Kyle Leininger Black Hawk logo 2:13.10
708
30 Aric Lang Piranha Swimming logo 2:13.60
700
31 JJ Strain Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 2:13.69
725 +3.5% PB
32 Jordan Fetterman Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:13.83
739
32 Ryan Ramminger DFAC logo 2:13.83
723 PB
34 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:13.89
738
35 Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club logo 2:14.26
716
36 Iain Bisset Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:14.58
685 -1.0%
37 Grant Streid Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:15.08
703 -3.5%
38 Lane Griffis Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:15.42
714
39 Isaak Webb Pella Swim Club logo 2:15.50
696
40 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:15.84
707 +6.8% PB
41 TJ Dugan Etown Dolphins logo 2:15.94
706 PB
42 Cameron Rasmussen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:16.15
660 PB
43 Skyler Hojnacki Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:16.39
682
44 Coleton Allen Colorado Stars logo 2:17.33
684 +4.2% PB
45 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 2:17.82
676
46 Sean Hurley Sioux Falls Swim logo 2:18.23
653 PB
47 John Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:18.47
666
48 Henry Berry Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 2:18.79
731
49 Forrest Frazier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:18.97
791
50 Elijah Rule Rule Oregon Community Swim Club logo 2:19.44
608
51 Kade Johnson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:19.71
717 -2.2%
52 Carson Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:26.18
620
Tyler Kamp USS Destroyer logo NS

Filters