Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:58.95
893 -0.3%
2 Samantha Coloma Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:59.73
868 +0.3% PB
3 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:01.81
865 PB
8 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:03.46
812 PB
4 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:03.76
790 -4.7%
5 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:04.92
807 -2.3%
6 Danielle Bergeson AquaStorm logo 2:04.98
767
7 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logo 2:05.67
771 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Kylee Alons Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:04.39
794 +0.6% PB
11 Sophie Reynolds Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:04.90
781 +3.6% PB
12 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logo 2:05.63
767 PB
13 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:05.86
753 -0.3%
14 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:06.21
784
15 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:06.74
751 -0.3%
16 Lexi Monty Fox Cities YMCA logo 2:07.18
729
Hitona Miyabayashi Etown Dolphins logo NS
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:02.46
826 +3.2% PB
18 Isabel Whited Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 2:03.90
799 PB
19 Gillian Rieth Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 2:04.47
779 PB
20 Sam Terranova Aspen Swim Club logo 2:05.66
757 +1.5% PB
21 Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:05.74
755
22 Valerie Tarazi Barrington Swim Club logo 2:06.18
762
23 Sammi Hall Black Hawk logo 2:06.59
754 PB
24 Kelsey Stimes Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:09.53
697 -2.4%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:05.90
767
26 Moriah Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:07.22
728 PB
27 Charlie Mechling Aspen Swim Club logo 2:07.61
731 +3.2% SB
28 Niki Ferguson Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:07.91
716 PB
29 Taylor Birdsong Birdsong Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:09.55
696
30 Clare Wieland Scout Aquatics logo 2:10.54
667 -1.7%
31 Hailey Hill Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:11.24
671 +2.9% PB
32 Savannah Fitzgerald Clovis Swim Club logo 2:11.52
666
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 2:01.11
852 -2.1%
2 Samantha Coloma Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:01.63
832 -1.3%
3 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:03.00
843 PB
4 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:03.11
841 -0.9%
5 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:03.59
793 -4.6%
6 Hitona Miyabayashi Etown Dolphins logo 2:03.74
792
7 Danielle Bergeson AquaStorm logo 2:04.54
776 PB
8 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logo 2:05.08
782 PB
9 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:05.57
773 PB
10 Sophie Reynolds Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:06.28
755 +2.6% SB
11 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:06.31
782
12 Lexi Monty Fox Cities YMCA logo 2:06.34
744
13 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:06.36
758 0.0%
14 Andrea Basile Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:06.85
745
15 Kylee Alons Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:06.87
749 -1.4%
16 Emma Hepper AquaStorm logo 2:06.97
743 PB
17 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:06.99
733 -1.2%
18 Gillian Rieth Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 2:07.01
732
19 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:07.05
741 -0.4%
20 Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:07.13
730
21 Kelsey Stimes Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:07.19
739 -0.5%
22 Sam Terranova Aspen Swim Club logo 2:07.24
728 +0.3% PB
23 Sammi Hall Black Hawk logo 2:07.26
742 PB
24 Isabel Whited Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 2:07.27
737 PB
25 Valerie Tarazi Barrington Swim Club logo 2:07.32
741
26 Niki Ferguson Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:07.67
720 PB
27 Moriah Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:08.07
713 PB
28 Savannah Fitzgerald Clovis Swim Club logo 2:08.16
726
29 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:08.23
724
30 Clare Wieland Scout Aquatics logo 2:08.46
704 -0.1%
31 Taylor Birdsong Birdsong Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:08.75
711
32 Charlie Mechling Aspen Swim Club logo 2:08.77
710 +2.3% SB
33 Madison Rinaldi Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:08.79
700 +1.2% SB
33 Hailey Hill Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 2:08.79
714 +4.7% PB
35 Sude Yilmazturk Colorado Stars logo 2:08.92
735 +3.2% PB
36 Sophie Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:09.07
709 -2.1%
37 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 2:09.21
702 PB
38 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 2:09.68
694 PB
39 Tori Michel Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:09.87
764
40 Kaitlyn Griffith Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 2:09.95
694 +1.2% PB
41 Rachel Hawken Hornet Swim Club logo 2:10.05
676 PB
42 Paula Nolte Elmhurst Swim Team logo 2:10.28
683
43 Anna Pfeiffer Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:10.31
756
44 Berit Quass Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:10.44
812
45 Kathryn Smarjesse Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:10.71
664
46 Elizabeth Mitchell Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:10.88
673 PB
47 Tess Sether AquaStorm logo 2:11.12
673
48 Sheila Cochrane Brookings Swim Club logo 2:11.24
666
50 Maddie Mechling Aspen Swim Club logo 2:11.33
738 -2.5%
51 Natalie Benson Funky Fish Swim Club logo 2:11.45
651 PB
52 Kaitlyn Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:11.51
662
53 Emily Ortner Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:11.64
647
54 Marisa Emoto Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:11.88
729
55 Caroline Hippen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:11.89
659
56 Jaclyn Testone Olympus Aquatics logo 2:11.98
644
57 Jenna Krahn Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:12.06
652
58 Lizzy Spaans Sioux Falls Seals logo 2:12.30
675
59 Ally Fromson-Ho Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:12.58
631
60 Leah Cravitz Chicago Latin Swim Club logo 2:12.88
638 +4.7% PB
61 Mackinzee Macho Eastern Iowa logo 2:13.06
639
62 Abby Bourgois AquaStorm logo 2:13.15
637
63 Natalie Rotondo Colorado Stars logo 2:13.18
659 -0.1%
63 Leah Westcott Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:13.18
659 PB
65 Margret Molke Colorado Stars logo 2:13.28
704 -3.0%
66 Martee Grainger Black Hawk logo 2:13.31
618 PB
67 Lucie Anderson Dakota Riptide logo 2:13.39
633
68 Diana Capota Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:13.40
619 +3.6% SB
69 Lily Schimke Med-City Aquatics logo 2:13.44
616 PB
70 Abby Feeder Colorado Stars logo 2:13.73
623 -0.9%
71 Annie Hart Sharks Swim Team logo 2:13.81
612
72 Destini Oehlertz Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:13.93
610
73 Kaitlyn Wilhelms DFAC logo 2:14.04
691
74 Jordyn Richey Colorado Stars logo 2:14.33
617 -0.8%
75 Franny Gastrow Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:14.41
638
76 Audrey Miller Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:14.55
599 -5.5%
77 Lauren Gaines Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:14.62
612
78 Jiji Walker Colorado Stars logo 2:14.70
611 +0.0% PB
79 Skye Beckes Rocket Aquatics logo 2:14.75
594
80 Alanna Thompson Black Hawk logo 2:14.79
595
81 Riley Melendy Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 2:14.82
631 -1.5%
82 Taylor Kalish MoHo Gators logo 2:14.83
743
83 Sophia Thibert Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 2:14.95
606 PB
84 Jessica Westcott Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:14.97
592
85 Ella DeFever Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:15.01
740
86 Ryleigh Weight Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:15.04
591
87 Hannah Aitkin North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 2:15.09
604
88 Shayla Warrick Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:15.18
586
89 Alison Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:15.19
588 -2.3%
90 Jade Jacobs Black Hawk logo 2:15.23
586
91 Amanda Rychtik Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:15.33
596 PB
92 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:15.35
595 -5.6%
93 Rebecca Schoenauer Rocket Aquatics logo 2:15.47
620
94 Megan Jones Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:15.61
595 -1.9%
95 Claire Straetker Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 2:15.89
586
96 Claire Balmer Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 2:15.90
576
96 Danielle Beacham-Herrera Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 2:15.90
586
98 Molly Hill Elmhurst Swim Team logo 2:16.01
574
99 Ann VanHout Fox Cities YMCA logo 2:16.81
597
100 Emily Mehlhop Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:16.83
559 +5.6% PB
101 Leah Tunney Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:16.92
596
102 Rose Parker Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:16.95
573
103 Morgan Rosser Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:17.31
562
104 Samantha Pose Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:17.51
586
105 Ruby Flatt Colorado Athletic Club logo 2:17.76
559 -2.9%
106 Mckenzie Johnson North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 2:18.55
542
107 Emily Clesen Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:21.90
492
108 Molly Messner Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:23.43
535
Jessica Larson Terrapins Swim Team logo NS
Ella Needler Scout Aquatics logo NS
Lindsey Coons Fox Cities YMCA logo NS
Selma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo NS

Filters