Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kirsten Jacobsen Barrington Swim Club logo 9:49.20
897
2 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 9:59.90
846 PB
3 Emily Niles Clovis Swim Club logo 10:01.07
841
4 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 10:03.39
859 PB
5 Isabel Whited Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 10:10.46
797
6 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 10:11.67
878 +0.8% PB
7 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logo 10:16.40
800
8 Morgan Rosser Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 10:17.85
764 PB
9 Brittany Moffatt Black Hawk logo 10:17.94
764
10 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 10:20.78
780 PB
11 Mary Pepper Etown Dolphins logo 10:21.28
749 PB
12 Emma Hruby Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 10:22.86
742 PB
13 Olivia Jenks Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 10:24.98
783
14 Averee Preble Clovis Swim Club logo 10:26.01
813
15 Hannah Lambert Clovis Swim Club logo 10:31.31
790
16 Irena Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logo 10:31.57
754
17 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 10:32.19
751
18 Kaitlyn Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 10:32.45
700 PB
19 Lauryn Schieffer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 10:33.17
747
20 Madeline Worgull Lake Country Swim Team logo 10:33.49
745
21 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 10:33.56
695
22 Leah Westcott Elmbrook Swim Club logo 10:36.38
733
23 Sam Terranova Aspen Swim Club logo 10:36.55
682 PB
24 Kassidy Lovig Eastern Iowa logo 10:37.36
729
25 Serene Augustain Arizona Aquatic Club logo 10:37.60
678
26 Kendall Vanderhoof Team Sopris Swimming logo 10:39.72
669
27 Annabella Ankeney Arizona Aquatic Club logo 10:41.10
663
28 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 10:41.77
660
29 Isabelle Sonday Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 10:41.90
709
30 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 10:43.10
683
31 Katherine Lambert Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 10:45.50
645 PB
32 Cailey Scott Dakota Riptide logo 10:46.59
689 PB
33 Jessica Westcott Elmbrook Swim Club logo 10:47.45
636
34 Lindsey Loper Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 10:47.59
685
35 Mo Wolff McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 10:48.88
631
36 Shae Carmody Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 10:49.15
658
37 Sarah Summersgill Arizona Aquatic Club logo 10:50.38
624
38 Kylee Kujalowicz Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 10:52.64
664
39 Karla Sharbuno Ozaukee Aquatics logo 10:54.03
658
40 Melanie Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 10:55.26
653
41 Lauren Holden Clovis Swim Club logo 10:58.07
593
42 Erin Martin Fox Cities YMCA logo 10:58.14
593
43 Alma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 10:59.71
587
44 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 11:05.63
611
45 Kali Kaiser Elmbrook Swim Club logo 11:07.02
585
46 Amanda Schaefer Lake Country Swim Team logo 11:08.64
551

Filters