Site logo

Filters

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kenneth Mende unattached 47.66
949
2 Dustin Rhoads Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 48.07
929
3 Alex Walton Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 49.07
880 +0.2% PB
4 John Colin Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 50.80
814 -0.6%
5 Maxwell Bottene Terrapins Swim Team logo 50.94
807 -1.1%
6 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 51.35
822 -0.8%
7 Evan Brock Terrapins Swim Team logo 51.54
813 +2.4% PB
8 Austin Hartke Funky Fish Swim Club logo 52.13
786 +0.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jon Underwood Arizona Aquatic Club logo 51.71
755 +0.9% PB
10 Gennady Sytnik Terrapins Swim Team logo 51.98
846 +0.8% PB
11 Tyler James Terrapins Swim Team logo 52.02
791
12 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 52.07
842 PB
13 Jack Scafuri Central Iowa Aquatics logo 52.22
748 PB
14 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logo 52.49
877 +1.0% PB
15 James Boone Colorado Stars logo 52.98
698 +3.8% PB
16 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logo 53.46
692
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Abe Eyman Casey Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 51.29
775 +2.4% PB
18 Charles Warren Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 52.01
742 PB
19 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 52.11
753 +2.4% PB
20 Calvin Greve Eastern Iowa logo 52.48
720 -2.0%
21 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 53.27
701 +0.8% PB
22 Kyle Hrubecky Fox Cities YMCA logo 53.28
700 PB
23 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 53.30
786 +4.3% PB
24 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 53.73
714 PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Philip Fochios Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 53.64
718 PB
26 Blake Lawrie Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 53.81
677 +2.5% PB
27 Benjamin Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logo 54.20
643 PB
28 Carl Skoog Central Iowa Aquatics logo 54.21
659 PB
29 TJ Dugan Etown Dolphins logo 54.44
736 -1.7%
30 Max Haubrich Scout Aquatics logo 54.53
645 +1.3% PB
31 Adam Cole Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 54.66
726 PB
32 Hunter Bannick Colorado Athletic Club logo 54.73
620 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kenneth Mende unattached 47.82
941
2 Dustin Rhoads Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 49.02
883
3 Alex Walton Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 49.03
882 +0.3% PB
4 Maxwell Bottene Terrapins Swim Team logo 50.96
807 -1.1%
5 John Colin Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 51.50
781 -2.0%
6 Colin O'Leary Barrington Swim Club logo 51.53
813 -1.2%
7 Austin Hartke Funky Fish Swim Club logo 51.60
810 +1.5% PB
8 Evan Brock Terrapins Swim Team logo 51.84
799 +1.9% PB
9 Jack Scafuri Central Iowa Aquatics logo 51.91
762 PB
10 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logo 51.92
762 PB
11 Jon Underwood Arizona Aquatic Club logo 52.03
741 +0.3% PB
12 Tyler James Terrapins Swim Team logo 52.35
776
13 James Boone Colorado Stars logo 52.37
725 +5.0% PB
14 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logo 52.39
882 +1.2% PB
15 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 52.61
818 PB
16 Gennady Sytnik Terrapins Swim Team logo 52.62
817 -0.5%
17 Calvin Greve Eastern Iowa logo 52.76
707 -2.5%
18 Charles Warren Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 53.09
693
19 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 53.12
708 +0.5% PB
20 Kyle Hrubecky Fox Cities YMCA logo 53.14
707 PB
20 Alexander Sironen Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 53.14
794 +4.5% PB
22 Abe Eyman Casey Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 53.21
687 -1.3%
23 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 53.30
733 PB
24 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 53.41
695 +0.5% PB
25 Benjamin Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logo 53.46
676 PB
26 Benjamin Utesch Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 53.71
665
27 Hunter Bannick Colorado Athletic Club logo 53.84
659 PB
28 TJ Dugan Etown Dolphins logo 53.90
760 -0.7%
29 Blake Lawrie Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 54.00
669 +2.2% PB
30 Austin Bennett Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 54.09
648 -3.0%
31 Carl Skoog Central Iowa Aquatics logo 54.22
659 PB
32 Max Haubrich Scout Aquatics logo 54.32
654 +1.6% PB
33 Adam Cole Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 54.46
735 PB
34 Philip Fochios Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 54.50
680 PB
35 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 54.53
679 -0.7%
36 Joshua Harlan Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 54.56
785
37 Caleb Meixner DFAC logo 54.57
627 PB
38 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logo 54.62
675 -0.6%
39 Daniel Schweitzberger Colorado Stars logo 54.70
725 +1.2% PB
40 Zach Bunn Lane 4 Aquatics logo 54.73
670 PB
41 Maxwell Sommervold Sioux Falls Swim logo 54.75
669
42 Bryce Angaran MoHo Gators logo 54.92
628 PB
43 Zebulon Thorsen Team Sopris Swimming logo 54.93
661 PB
44 Nick Meints Colorado Stars logo 54.98
659 PB
45 Julian Escasa Swift Aquatics logo 55.28
597 -2.7%
45 Noah Schimanski McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 55.28
700 PB
47 Marcus Liebman Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 55.30
645 -0.6%
48 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 55.33
644 PB
49 Brett Spires Funky Fish Swim Club logo 55.35
697 -0.2%
50 Brandon Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logo 55.75
626 PB
51 Morgan Bishop unattached 55.85
573 -3.7%
51 Reinhold Hoffman Elmbrook Swim Club logo 55.85
589
53 James Zamora Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 55.90
727
54 Andrew Westercamp Dowling Riptide logo 56.12
664
55 Forrest Frazier Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 56.25
806
56 Nolan Heffern Decorah Swim Clu logo 56.30
554 PB
56 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 56.30
656
58 Seth Schieffer Central Iowa Aquatics logo 56.45
564 -1.1%
59 Zachary Bueling Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 56.59
644 -3.1%
60 Alexander Boerema Sioux Falls Swim logo 56.86
531
61 Matthew Terrian Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 56.95
629 -3.6%