Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Danielle Herrmann Clovis Swim Club logo 2:00.84
886 -1.3%
2 Manuela Sampaio Etown Dolphins logo 2:02.43
853 +1.5% PB
3 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:05.26
795 -1.7%
4 Valerie Tarazi Barrington Swim Club logo 2:05.87
799 -1.6%
5 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logo 2:06.93
777 PB
6 Andrea Basile Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:07.11
760 PB
7 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:07.24
758 +1.9% PB
8 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:07.65
791
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:08.23
736
10 Jacqueline Hughes unattached 2:08.31
734 +0.3% PB
11 Emily Ortner Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:09.01
720
12 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:09.48
711 +0.5% PB
13 Sam Terranova Aspen Swim Club logo 2:10.94
683 +0.1% PB
14 Abigail Rosenberg Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:11.54
672
15 Charlie Mechling Aspen Swim Club logo 2:12.14
663 -0.2%
16 Ashley Theobald Pierre Swim Team logo 2:12.41
658 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:07.64
750 +0.7% PB
18 Averee Preble Clovis Swim Club logo 2:08.52
827
19 Ally Fromson-Ho Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:09.48
711 +0.8% SB
20 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:10.32
711 -1.3%
21 Alyssa Roehr McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 2:11.10
680 -0.7%
22 Kelli Callahan Aspen Swim Club logo 2:12.34
657 -0.1%
23 Grace Bennin MoHo Gators logo 2:12.38
752 PB
24 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:13.02
660 -1.4%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Maddie Jochner Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:08.06
742 -1.1%
25 Hitona Miyabayashi Etown Dolphins logo 2:08.06
739 +1.9% PB
27 Andrea Vega Barrington Swim Club logo 2:10.38
694 -0.7%
28 Mary Pepper Etown Dolphins logo 2:11.58
671
29 Leah Westcott Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:11.85
709 +0.1% PB
30 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 2:12.10
664 PB
31 Susan Stelmar Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:12.38
659
32 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:12.47
670
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Danielle Herrmann Clovis Swim Club logo 2:02.98
841 -3.1%
2 Manuela Sampaio Etown Dolphins logo 2:03.18
837 +0.9% PB
3 Valerie Tarazi Barrington Swim Club logo 2:06.06
795 -1.8%
4 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logo 2:06.84
779 PB
5 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:07.00
803
6 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:07.19
756 -3.2%
7 Andrea Basile Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:08.36
736
8 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:08.49
733 +0.9% PB
9 Sam Terranova Aspen Swim Club logo 2:08.80
724 +1.8% PB
10 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:08.82
724 +1.0% PB
11 Emily Ortner Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:08.95
722
12 Jacqueline Hughes unattached 2:09.10
719 -0.3%
13 Charlie Mechling Aspen Swim Club logo 2:09.11
721 +2.1% PB
14 Ashley Theobald Pierre Swim Team logo 2:09.32
717 PB
15 Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:09.37
713
16 Abigail Rosenberg Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:09.57
709
17 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:09.73
709 -0.9%
18 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:09.77
722 +1.1% PB
19 Averee Preble Clovis Swim Club logo 2:09.97
799
20 Ally Fromson-Ho Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:10.77
686 -0.2%
21 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:11.03
697 -1.9%
22 Alyssa Roehr McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 2:11.10
680 -0.7%
23 Grace Bennin MoHo Gators logo 2:11.11
776 PB
24 Kelli Callahan Aspen Swim Club logo 2:11.44
674 +0.6% PB
25 Leah Westcott Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:11.52
715 +0.4% PB
26 Maddie Jochner Terrapins Swim Team logo 2:11.66
672 -4.0%
26 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:11.66
685
28 Mary Pepper Etown Dolphins logo 2:11.98
663
29 Hitona Miyabayashi Etown Dolphins logo 2:12.04
662 -1.1%
30 Andrea Vega Barrington Swim Club logo 2:12.12
661 -2.0%
30 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 2:12.12
664 PB
32 Susan Stelmar Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:12.60
655
33 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:12.87
663 PB
34 Madison Rinaldi Blue Devil Swim Club logo 2:13.03
644 -2.1%
35 Lexi Monty Fox Cities YMCA logo 2:13.06
643 PB
36 Sarah Schemmel Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:13.08
659 PB
37 Selma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 2:13.10
645
38 Kaitlyn Griffith Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 2:13.11
658 +1.6% PB
39 Mckenna Brown A.S.K Swim logo 2:13.17
641 -1.5%
40 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:13.23
643 -2.7%
41 Meghan Hackett Black Hawk logo 2:13.26
639 +0.3% PB
42 Kylee Alons Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:13.56
650
43 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logo 2:13.91
630
44 Sophie Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:13.96
642
44 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:13.96
642
46 Jordyn Richey Colorado Stars logo 2:14.03
641 +1.0% PB
47 Emma Graves Barrington Swim Club logo 2:14.08
640
48 Kayla Mcclelland Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logo 2:14.34
662 +0.6% PB
49 Samantha Hedrick Sea logo 2:14.67
616 PB
50 Olivia Clark Black Hawk logo 2:14.68
629 -1.8%
51 Tess Sether AquaStorm logo 2:14.72
628 -0.2%
53 Audree Preble Clovis Swim Club logo 2:15.14
605
54 Marisa Emoto Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:15.34
697
55 Madison Hall Black Hawk logo 2:15.47
599 PB
55 Tori Michel Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:15.47
694
57 Natalie Rotondo Colorado Stars logo 2:15.51
641 -1.2%
58 Rachel Hawken Hornet Swim Club logo 2:15.71
594 -2.2%
59 Mackinzee Macho Eastern Iowa logo 2:15.76
609 -0.2%
60 Katelin Winter Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 2:15.92
606 -1.1%
61 Hanna Hartel Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 2:16.05
588 PB
62 Irena Putikova Arizona Aquatic Club logo 2:16.06
631
63 Brooke Timmerman Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:16.34
586 -0.5%
64 Jade Jacobs Black Hawk logo 2:16.35
583 -2.0%
65 Morgan Rosser Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:16.64
580
66 Alaina Sylvester Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:16.80
577 -3.0%
67 Abby Bourgois AquaStorm logo 2:16.92
588 -4.8%
68 Melanie Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:17.08
612
69 Rachel Skoog unattached 2:17.25
567 PB
70 Laurel Carpenter Merced Skimmers logo 2:17.31
566
71 Madeline Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:17.48
563 -2.9%
72 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:17.62
602
73 Ellen Gilbert Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:17.71
574
74 Amanda Wciorka Fond du Lac Swim Club logo 2:18.33
590
74 Sarah Bell Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 2:18.33
563 -2.3%
76 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logo 2:18.67
584 -3.4%
77 Emily Bourassa Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 2:18.96
539 -4.2%
78 Molly Hein Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:19.31
533 -3.8%
79 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logo 2:19.39
571
80 Charlie Langner Black Hawk logo 2:19.72
523
81 Nicole Oppel Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 2:20.34
513 -9.8%
82 Meredith Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:20.75
508
83 Emily Houle North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 2:21.25
497
84 Megan Schill Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 2:23.03
467 -7.6%
Clare Wieland Scout Aquatics logo NS
Caitlyn Snyder Clovis Swim Club logo NS
Emma Hruby Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo NS

Filters