Site logo

Filters

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logo 1:39.44
848 PB
2 Nathan Barsanti Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:41.23
800 -0.3%
3 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:41.29
799 PB
4 Matt Kamin Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:41.38
776 -3.1%
5 Colin Cavanaugh Clovis Swim Club logo 1:41.82
753 PB
6 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:42.74
761
7 James Boone Colorado Stars logo 1:42.92
724
8 Triston Ferguson Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 1:43.22
717
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:42.64
763 -0.9%
10 Austin Bennett Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:42.88
725 +3.8% PB
11 Ben Colin Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:43.02
722 -1.1%
12 Preston Mayer Clovis Swim Club logo 1:43.07
752
13 Tyler James Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:43.13
750 +4.3% PB
14 Max Grogan Colorado Stars logo 1:43.25
747 +1.0% PB
15 Cameron Kelley Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:44.72
710 -1.8%
16 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logo 1:45.95
659
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logo 1:42.94
878 +1.7% PB
18 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:43.44
865 PB
19 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:44.00
708 PB
20 Ryan Downing Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 1:45.02
682 +1.2% PB
21 Josh Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 1:45.07
681
22 Alex Kohlman Colorado Stars logo 1:45.74
664
23 Nick Brunelli Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:46.11
644
24 Carl Skoog Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:46.60
643 -2.5%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Calvin Greve Eastern Iowa logo 1:43.90
699 PB
26 Jack Stecker Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:44.36
699 +2.0% PB
27 Benjamin Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:45.04
671 PB
28 John Lagoni Barrington Swim Club logo 1:45.29
769 +3.1% PB
29 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:45.45
671 PB
30 Nolan Larson Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:45.46
691 -1.6%
31 Mitch Gavars Barrington Swim Club logo 1:45.65
760 -0.7%
32 Zach Bunn Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:46.46
666 -1.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logo 1:40.30
825 PB
2 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:40.96
807 PB
3 Colin Cavanaugh Clovis Swim Club logo 1:41.08
773 PB
4 James Boone Colorado Stars logo 1:41.43
763 PB
5 Matt Kamin Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:41.47
773 -3.2%
6 Triston Ferguson Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 1:42.02
748 PB
7 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:42.13
777
8 Nathan Barsanti Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:42.23
774 -1.3%
9 Ben Colin Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:42.47
736 -0.5%
10 Austin Bennett Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:43.12
719 +3.6% PB
10 Max Grogan Colorado Stars logo 1:43.12
751 +1.1% PB
12 Tyler James Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:43.35
745 +4.1% PB
13 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logo 1:43.37
724
14 Preston Mayer Clovis Swim Club logo 1:43.46
742
15 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:43.61
738 -1.8%
16 Cameron Kelley Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:44.07
726 -1.1%
17 Maxwell Bottene Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:44.17
704 -3.4%
18 Alex Kohlman Colorado Stars logo 1:44.20
703 PB
19 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 1:44.23
702 PB
20 Ryan Downing Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 1:44.36
699 +1.8% PB
21 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:44.44
839 PB
22 Loren Sether AquaStorm logo 1:44.65
691 PB
23 Nick Brunelli Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:44.96
673
24 Josh Sorbe Brookings Swim Club logo 1:45.06
681
25 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logo 1:45.10
822 -0.4%
26 Carl Skoog Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:45.23
677 -1.2%
27 Nolan Larson Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:45.30
695 -1.4%
28 Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:45.62
667 PB
29 Benjamin Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:45.73
653 PB
30 Calvin Greve Eastern Iowa logo 1:45.74
653 PB
31 John Lagoni Barrington Swim Club logo 1:45.76
757 +2.7% PB
32 Jack Stecker Piranhas Swim Club logo 1:45.93
659 +0.5% PB
33 Mitch Gavars Barrington Swim Club logo 1:46.02
751 -1.1%
34 Zach Bunn Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:46.09
675 -1.6%
35 Tanner Olmos Clovis Swim Club logo 1:46.28
671
36 Benjamin Sieve Rapid City Racers logo 1:46.35
638
37 Ryan Ramminger DFAC logo 1:46.38
668 PB
38 Levy Nathan HPAC logo 1:46.54
738 PB
39 David Larson Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:46.55
633 +3.7% PB
40 Robert Leigh Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:46.68
630 +0.4% PB
41 Daniel Merkulovich Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:46.92
624 +5.5% SB
42 Tommy Gruchala Hornet Swim Club logo 1:47.00
653
43 Adric Sorensen unattached 1:47.29
615 -2.0%
44 Nick Meints Colorado Stars logo 1:47.30
646 PB
45 Joe Angerhofer Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:47.33
625
46 Ryan Wood Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:47.54
620
47 Jacob Eynon Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 1:47.63
607 -1.6%
48 Jonah Park Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:47.64
758
49 Colin Duffy DFAC logo 1:47.68
637 PB
50 Austin Bunker Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:47.72
616
51 Jon Underwood Arizona Aquatic Club logo 1:47.75
604 -2.0%
52 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 1:47.82
613
53 Kyle Leininger Black Hawk logo 1:47.87
612 PB
54 Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club logo 1:47.98
629
55 Seth Nabors Clovis Swim Club logo 1:48.08
607
56 Phillip Kudella Clovis Swim Club logo 1:48.26
603
57 Nathan Hermann Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:48.31
602
58 Jacob Larsen Oregon Community Swim Club logo 1:48.33
694
59 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 1:48.45
618
60 Joseph Jang Colorado Stars logo 1:48.81
729 -0.9%
61 Spencer Allen Hopkins Swim Club logo 1:48.83
578
62 Chase Mitchell Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:48.88
588
63 Brandon Olson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:49.15
601
64 Sam Artz AquaStorm logo 1:49.27
599 -0.5%
65 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:49.30
717
66 Taylor Hedge AquaStorm logo 1:49.61
591 -1.4%
67 Jacob Wellnitz Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:49.83
585 -1.3%
68 Bryson Schlenz Olympus Aquatics logo 1:50.05
652 +0.5% PB
69 Jacob Stewart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 1:50.23
576
70 Blake Jensen Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:50.47
642
71 Alem Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 1:50.76
564 -1.1%
72 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:51.20
672
73 Flanigan Waldherr Waldherr Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:51.35
622 -1.4%
Nick Potter McFarland Spartan Sharks logo NS
John Cremer Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo NS
Dane Van Allen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo NS