Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sean Mahoney Terrapins Swim Team logo 53.81
945
2 Rio Kurihara Bolles School Sharks logo 54.28
925 +1.8% PB
3 John Bushman unattached 54.58
913 PB
4 Stanley Wu Terrapins Swim Team logo 55.99
855 +1.9% SB
5 Tyler Lentz Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 56.24
845 PB
6 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 56.41
863 +0.6% PB
7 Tanner Nelson Lane 4 Aquatics logo 56.81
847 +1.6% PB
8 Wyatt Rumrill Pierre Swim Team logo 57.07
837 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Christian Carbone Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 57.75
785 -0.2%
10 Omar Dwidar Clovis Swim Club logo 57.96
777
11 Peyton Gaumer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 58.23
766 -0.6%
12 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 58.34
822 -0.2%
13 Corey Stephens Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 58.49
816 +9.1% PB
14 George Pappas Lane 4 Aquatics logo 58.81
744
15 Loren Sether AquaStorm logo 58.95
763 PB
16 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 59.11
757 -0.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jake Watkins Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 58.38
785 +3.4% PB
18 Isaak Webb Pella Swim Club logo 58.63
811 +1.5% PB
19 Colin Cross Barrington Swim Club logo 58.64
775 -0.8%
20 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 58.91
765 -1.4%
21 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 59.23
788 PB
22 Aric Lang Piranha Swimming logo 59.29
750
23 Mackenzie Faldet Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 59.31
749 -2.0%
24 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logo 59.72
769 -2.3%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 59.18
789 -0.8%
26 JJ Strain Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 59.33
784 +5.1% PB
27 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 59.87
793 PB
28 Jacob Stewart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 1:00.45
741 +0.3% PB
29 Hunter Fuqua Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:00.66
733 +6.1% PB
30 Iain Bisset Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 1:00.75
695 +2.2% PB
31 Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club logo 1:01.11
716 PB
32 Craig McCoy Clovis Swim Club logo 1:01.12
716 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sean Mahoney Terrapins Swim Team logo 54.29
925
2 John Bushman unattached 55.17
889
3 Rio Kurihara Bolles School Sharks logo 55.82
862 -1.0%
4 Stanley Wu Terrapins Swim Team logo 55.98
856 +1.9% SB
5 Tyler Lentz Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 56.41
839 PB
6 Wyatt Rumrill Pierre Swim Team logo 56.69
852 +2.0% PB
7 Nick Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 56.95
842 -0.4%
8 Tanner Nelson Lane 4 Aquatics logo 57.20
832 +1.0% PB
9 Christian Carbone Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 57.29
803 +0.6% SB
10 Omar Dwidar Clovis Swim Club logo 57.81
783
11 Corey Stephens Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 57.98
836 +9.9% PB
12 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 58.15
829 +0.1% PB
13 Peyton Gaumer Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 58.27
765 -0.6%
14 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 58.30
789 +1.1% PB
15 George Pappas Lane 4 Aquatics logo 58.38
761
16 Loren Sether AquaStorm logo 58.78
770 PB
17 Colin Cross Barrington Swim Club logo 58.81
769 -1.1%
18 Mackenzie Faldet Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 58.86
767 -1.2%
19 Jake Watkins Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 59.16
755 +2.1% PB
20 Austin Tate Rapid City Racers logo 59.27
786 PB
21 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 59.36
748 -2.2%
21 Aric Lang Piranha Swimming logo 59.36
748
23 Kyler Alme AquaStorm logo 59.45
779 -1.8%
24 Isaak Webb Pella Swim Club logo 59.47
778 +0.1% PB
25 Ryan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo 59.59
774 -1.5%
26 Craig McCoy Clovis Swim Club logo 59.60
773 PB
27 JJ Strain Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 59.62
773 +4.6% PB
28 Emileo Xiao Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 59.90
792 PB
29 Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club logo 1:00.05
756 PB
30 Hunter Fuqua Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:00.14
753 +6.9% PB
31 Jacob Stewart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 1:00.31
746 +0.5% PB
32 Iain Bisset Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 1:00.38
709 +2.8% PB
33 Sumner Latta Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:00.43
682 PB
34 Ryan Ramminger DFAC logo 1:00.46
741 PB
35 Charles Warren Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:00.56
677 -3.6%
36 Adric Sorensen unattached 1:00.60
675 PB
37 Jordan Fetterman Terrapins Swim Team logo 1:00.62
764
38 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 1:00.70
761 +0.5% PB
39 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:00.71
731 PB
40 Ethan Porter AquaStorm logo 1:00.77
694 -2.9%
41 Dan Grebner Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:00.79
758
42 Kenneth Shinn Piranha Swimming logo 1:00.83
756
43 Damian Langdon Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:00.91
664 +3.9% PB
44 Coleton Allen Colorado Stars logo 1:01.14
745 +2.7% PB
45 Ryan Wood Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:01.15
680 +0.2% PB
46 Elliot Schwinn Colorado Stars logo 1:01.27
650 +4.5% PB
47 Sean Johnson Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:01.35
672 -1.7%
48 Jacob Lensing Pella Swim Club logo 1:01.39
646
49 Justin Arebaugh Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:01.56
640 PB
50 ROBERT CALKINS Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 1:01.58
664 +3.4% PB
51 Grant Streid Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:01.81
690 PB
51 Cameron Rasmussen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:01.81
655 -4.1%
53 Elijah Rule Rule Oregon Community Swim Club logo 1:01.85
654
54 Tommy Gruchala Hornet Swim Club logo 1:01.87
688 PB
54 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:01.87
787
56 Tyler Kamp USS Destroyer logo 1:01.97
649 -0.8%
57 Sean Hurley Sioux Falls Swim logo 1:02.06
681 PB
58 Mateo Gallegos Colorado Athletic Club logo 1:02.16
864 +1.0% PB
59 John Breen Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:02.44
697 -0.8%
60 Josh Lee Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:02.69
598
61 TJ Dugan Etown Dolphins logo 1:02.92
679 PB
62 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:02.96
678 -1.2%
63 Skyler Hojnacki Arizona Aquatic Club logo 1:03.00
647
64 Jarod Verboort Fox Cities YMCA logo 1:03.13
672
65 Andrew Breitfelder Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:03.26
602 -3.2%
66 Brandon Yuan Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 1:03.65
653 -1.8%
67 Matthew Anderson Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:03.75
560 -6.7%
68 Peter Matthews Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:04.44
595 -3.7%
69 Kyle Johnson Northern Lights Swim Associa logo 1:04.49
559 -2.2%
70 William Mathe Buehler YMCA Blue Marlins logo 1:04.98
517 -2.4%
Brandon Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logo DQ
Matthew Jackson Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo NS

Filters