Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carl Weigley Clovis Swim Club logo 43.97
892
2 Kenneth Stirling Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 44.37
870 PB
3 Jordan Huff Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 45.30
820
4 Jack Allen unattached 45.44
812 -2.0%
5 Daniel Rodriguez Lane 4 Aquatics logo 45.68
800 PB
6 Matt Kamin Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 45.72
819 -1.1%
7 Omar Dwidar Clovis Swim Club logo 46.38
763 PB
8 Alex Walton Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 46.44
760 -1.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 John Colin Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 46.00
805 +1.4% SB
10 George Pappas Lane 4 Aquatics logo 46.18
773 +0.7% SB
11 Triston Ferguson Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 46.69
747 PB
12 Nathan Barsanti Terrapins Swim Team logo 46.71
798 -1.8%
13 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 46.74
796 PB
14 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logo 46.79
794
15 Maxwell Bottene Terrapins Swim Team logo 47.01
752 -3.1%
16 Gabriel Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 47.32
736 -0.8%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 James Boone Colorado Stars logo 46.58
752 +1.6% SB
18 Seth Nabors Clovis Swim Club logo 47.13
746
19 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 47.31
737 +2.8% PB
20 Joe Angerhofer Sioux Falls Swim logo 47.33
736 PB
21 Alex Kohlman Colorado Stars logo 47.38
733
22 Benjamin Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logo 47.45
708 PB
23 Carl Skoog Central Iowa Aquatics logo 47.79
713 -1.4%
24 JJ Strain Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 47.94
735
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 47.73
746 PB
26 Hunter Fuqua Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 47.80
742 +2.8% PB
27 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 47.91
737 -0.6%
28 Justin Arebaugh Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 48.02
679 -1.6%
29 Maxwell Sommervold Sioux Falls Swim logo 48.07
729 PB
30 Daniel Merkulovich Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 48.13
674 PB
31 Nathan Hermann Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 48.20
692 +0.9% PB
32 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 48.62
701
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kenneth Stirling Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 45.12
829 PB
2 Isaac Eyman Casey Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 45.33
818
3 Jack Allen unattached 45.36
816 -1.8%
4 Carl Weigley Clovis Swim Club logo 45.43
813
5 Jordan Huff Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 45.55
806
6 Daniel Rodriguez Lane 4 Aquatics logo 45.60
804 PB
7 Stephen Yemm Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 45.72
797 PB
8 Matt Kamin Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 45.88
811 -1.5%
9 Alex Walton Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 46.13
776 -1.2%
10 Omar Dwidar Clovis Swim Club logo 46.42
761 PB
11 George Pappas Lane 4 Aquatics logo 46.69
747 -0.4%
12 Collin O'Brien Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 46.69
799 PB
13 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logo 46.73
797
14 Maxwell Bottene Terrapins Swim Team logo 46.76
765 -2.6%
15 Nathan Barsanti Terrapins Swim Team logo 46.78
794 -2.0%
16 Gabriel Sowards Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 46.84
761 +0.2% PB
17 John Colin Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 46.91
757 -0.5%
18 Triston Ferguson Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 47.01
730 PB
19 Joe Angerhofer Sioux Falls Swim logo 47.07
749 PB
20 Chance McQuigg Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 47.14
746 +3.2% PB
20 JJ Strain Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 47.14
776
22 Austin Bennett Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 47.20
720 +3.2% PB
23 James Boone Colorado Stars logo 47.23
719 +0.3% SB
24 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 47.27
739 +0.7% PB
25 Alex Kohlman Colorado Stars logo 47.44
730
26 Seth Nabors Clovis Swim Club logo 47.45
730
27 Sam Iida Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 47.46
759 -0.5%
27 Carl Skoog Central Iowa Aquatics logo 47.46
729 -0.7%
29 Benjamin Johnson Sioux Falls Swim logo 47.60
700 PB
30 Benjamin Sieve Rapid City Racers logo 47.69
696
31 Justin Arebaugh Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 47.76
692 -1.0%
32 Hunter Fuqua Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 47.86
739 +2.7% PB
33 William Bierschbach Watertown Area Swim Club logo 47.94
735 PB
33 Daniel Merkulovich Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 47.94
683 PB
35 Maxwell Sommervold Sioux Falls Swim logo 47.98
733 PB
36 Charles Warren Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 48.06
677 PB
36 Samuel Dumford Hornet Swim Club logo 48.06
729 -0.5%
38 Nathan Spencer Lane 4 Aquatics logo 48.09
728 -1.0%
39 Nathan Hermann Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logo 48.11
697 +1.1% PB
40 Tanner Nelson Lane 4 Aquatics logo 48.31
687
41 Kenny Austin Sioux Falls Swim logo 48.42
711
42 Isaak Webb Pella Swim Club logo 48.45
710 PB
42 Richard Turner Piranhas Swim Club logo 48.45
658 -0.3%
44 Loren Sether AquaStorm logo 48.50
677
45 Nolan Larson Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 48.53
706 -0.6%
46 Calvin Greve Eastern Iowa logo 48.65
648 -2.9%
47 Matthew Elkington Clovis Swim Club logo 48.67
669
48 Austin Hartke Funky Fish Swim Club logo 48.69
698 -0.4%
49 Aric Lang Piranha Swimming logo 48.74
665 PB
50 Austin Bunker Central Iowa Aquatics logo 48.77
664
51 Ryan Downing Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 48.80
662
52 Julian Escasa Swift Aquatics logo 48.85
638 -2.1%
53 Desmond Hanan Brookings Swim Club logo 48.89
658 PB
54 John Lagoni Barrington Swim Club logo 48.91
740 +1.2% PB
55 Gerald Brown A.S.K Swim logo 48.96
684 -0.7%
56 Caleb Meixner DFAC logo 48.97
632 PB
57 Jackson Starmer Desert Foothills Aquatics logo 49.00
631
58 Wyatt Rumrill Pierre Swim Team logo 49.02
652 PB
59 Jacob Larsen Oregon Community Swim Club logo 49.05
733
60 Tyler James Terrapins Swim Team logo 49.09
678
61 Max Grogan Colorado Stars logo 49.12
677 -2.8%
62 Blake Wilton Colorado Stars logo 49.21
767
63 Levy Nathan HPAC logo 49.25
723
64 Adric Sorensen unattached 49.27
617 -0.8%
65 Ryan Wood Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 49.28
639 PB
66 Kyle Hrubecky Fox Cities YMCA logo 49.33
636
67 Brennan Bladel Davenport Metro Swim Team logo 49.35
635
68 Jon Underwood Arizona Aquatic Club logo 49.36
613 PB
69 Duncan Johnson North Suburban Aquatic Club logo 49.38
717 -1.8%
70 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 49.39
759
71 Matt Peng Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 49.53
710
72 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 49.59
749 PB
73 Nolan Heffern Decorah Swim Clu logo 49.62
601 -0.9%
74 Logan Stucki AquaStorm logo 49.69
619 -0.4%
75 Stefan Kitsos Eastern Iowa logo 49.80
614
76 Tanner Pingel Central Iowa Aquatics logo 49.98
583 -1.8%
77 Josh Lee Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 50.04
581
77 Zach Bunn Lane 4 Aquatics logo 50.04
632
79 Jacob Stewart Arizona Aquatic Club logo 50.14
627 -1.0%
80 Jacob Wellnitz Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 50.17
626
81 Noah Miller Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 50.25
592 -1.5%
82 Jackson McNally Black Hawk logo 50.28
569 PB
83 Taylor Hedge AquaStorm logo 50.41
615 -2.4%
84 Jack Scafuri Central Iowa Aquatics logo 50.49
581
84 John Cremer Aquawolves Colo Swim Team logo 50.49
581 +1.5% PB
86 Blake Jensen Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 50.52
662 -1.1%
87 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 50.87
687
Tommy Gruchala Hornet Swim Club logo NS
Blake Lawrie Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo NS
Nick Brunelli Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters