Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 11 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Hodgin
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Harris Thompson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Alec Rutkowski
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 663 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Ethan Spalding
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 662 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
James Hill
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 641 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Michael Connor
Des Plaines River Racers
|
Des Plaines River Racers | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Deven Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 625 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Luke Jeton
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 611 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 603 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 572 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 725 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
3 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 692 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 690 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 684 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 681 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 675 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 671 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 671 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 666 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Daniel Hodgin
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 647 | – | ||
12 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
David Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 637 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Harris Thompson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 636 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 633 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 629 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Alec Rutkowski
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 628 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Michael Connor
Des Plaines River Racers
|
Des Plaines River Racers | 625 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Trystan Brown
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
21 |
Deven Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 624 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
James Hill
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 622 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Ben Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 621 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Ethan Spalding
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 619 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Luke Jeton
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 613 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Michael O'Donovan
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 613 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 606 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Sam Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 603 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Seth Berry
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
32 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 601 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Alex Bodin Bodin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 600 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Charles Hynes
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
35 |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 595 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Brian Burke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 594 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 591 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Michael Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 589 | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Krier
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
40 |
Jonathan Ramoska
Des Plaines River Racers
|
Des Plaines River Racers | 573 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 573 | -6.2% | ||
42 |
Cameron Kelley
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 548 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 547 | -4.5% | ||
44 |
Isaac Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 547 | – | ||
– |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Brehmer
DFAC
|
DFAC | NS | – | – |