Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 16 | +11.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Trelka
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Trebor Lawton
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trystan Brown
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Clements
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Daniel Hodgin
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Drew Keenan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Alec Rutkowski
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anthony Stanton
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Surma
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 563 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 551 | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Adair
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 530 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Alex McLain
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 526 | -6.4% | ||
24 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 523 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 670 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 665 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Kyle Trelka
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 650 | – | ||
4 |
Trebor Lawton
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 634 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 616 | +9.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 597 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Connor Clements
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 581 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Daniel Hodgin
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 571 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 571 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 569 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Trystan Brown
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 565 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alec Rutkowski
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 565 | – | ||
15 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 562 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Drew Keenan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
17 |
Evan Surma
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 554 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 553 | – | ||
19 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
21 |
Anthony Stanton
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
22 |
Payton Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 541 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Alex McLain
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 536 | -5.7% | ||
24 |
Lucas Adair
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 535 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Eric Geier
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 533 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 531 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Robert Ramoska
Des Plaines River Racers
|
Des Plaines River Racers | 529 | – | ||
28 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 528 | -5.9% | ||
29 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 526 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Austin Ward
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 523 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 516 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Sam Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 513 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Sam Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 510 | -2.3% | ||
34 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 510 | – | ||
35 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 509 | – | ||
36 |
Isaac Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 508 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Daniel Jacobson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Parr
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 503 | -2.0% | ||
39 |
Matt Remy
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 492 | -4.1% | ||
40 |
John Ponsetto
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 488 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
James Hill
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 487 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Austin Schmidt
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 484 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Sam Klister
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 481 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Avery Alexander
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
– |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Mania
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jared Tyre
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Jiang
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |