Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Richard Gomez
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Anton
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 8 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 648 | – | PB | |
2 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 616 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Richard Gomez
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 610 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 576 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Christian Anton
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
9 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 543 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 541 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 539 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 524 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 502 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – |