Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Waukesha, WI

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2013
  • SCY

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Meili Columbia logoColumbia 54.84
758 +0.4% PB
2 Kelsey Drake Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 55.76
721
3 Mackenzie Buss Shawano Community Swim Club logoShawano Community Swim Club 56.10
708 +0.7% PB
4 Olivia Weekley Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 56.53
692 +1.3% SB
5 Katharine Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 57.26
666
6 Elena Patz Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 57.32
664 +1.2% PB
7 McKenna Lynch Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 57.60
654 PB
8 Courtney Gray Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 57.62
654 -2.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Kelly McNamara Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 56.63
689 -1.3%
10 Sara Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 57.38
662 PB
11 Ellen Silk Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 57.51
658 PB
12 Madeleine Gehrke Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 57.59
655 -2.4%
13 Megan Doty Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 57.85
646 -0.2%
14 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 57.92
644 -0.5%
15 Caroline Page Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 58.09
638 -0.3%
16 Katie Call Westbrook Seals logoWestbrook Seals 58.97
610
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Aquaholics logoAberdeen Aquaholics 58.26
632 PB
18 Tereysa Lehnertz Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 58.40
628 PB
19 Bailee Blankemeier Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 58.73
617 +1.6% PB
20 Moriah Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 58.90
612
21 Paige Wells Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 59.10
606 -1.7%
22 Maria Papes Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 59.65
589 -1.7%
22 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 59.65
589
24 Danijela Jackovich Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:00.11
576 +0.6% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Meili Columbia logoColumbia 55.78
721 -1.3%
2 Kelsey Drake Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 56.46
695
3 Courtney Gray Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 56.71
686 -0.7%
4 McKenna Lynch Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 56.88
680 PB
5 Katharine Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 56.95
677
6 Olivia Weekley Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 57.19
669 +0.2% SB
7 Mackenzie Buss Shawano Community Swim Club logoShawano Community Swim Club 57.37
662 -1.6%
8 Elena Patz Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 57.72
650 +0.6% PB
9 Kelly McNamara Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 57.96
642 -3.7%
9 Sara Bentley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 57.96
642 PB
11 Megan Doty Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 58.06
639 -0.6%
12 Caroline Page Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 58.27
632 -0.6%
13 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 58.50
625 -1.5%
14 Katie Call Westbrook Seals logoWestbrook Seals 58.65
620
15 Ellen Silk Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 58.72
618 PB
16 Madeleine Gehrke Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 58.78
616 -4.5%
17 Tereysa Lehnertz Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 58.81
615
18 Moriah Ross Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 58.84
614
19 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Aquaholics logoAberdeen Aquaholics 58.97
610 PB
20 Bailee Blankemeier Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 59.08
607 +1.0% PB
21 Maria Papes Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 59.11
606 -0.8%
22 Danijela Jackovich Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 59.39
597 +1.8% SB
23 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 59.45
595
24 Paige Wells Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 59.47
595 -2.3%
25 Hannah Warden New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 59.56
592 PB
26 Jenna Zitkus Leaning Tower YMCA logoLeaning Tower YMCA 59.58
591 -2.6%
27 Grace Senko Columbia logoColumbia 59.59
591 -2.2%
28 Olivia Cacciatore Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 59.60
591 -3.9%
29 Emma Pontius Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 59.62
590 PB
30 Brianna Mount Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 59.64
590
31 Nicole Wahlgren Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 59.77
586 -0.0%
31 Iliana Jones Wyoming Swimming (LSC) logoWyoming Swimming (LSC) 59.77
586
33 Lydia Reinhardt Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 59.83
584 -1.9%
34 Mckenzie Young Brookings Swim Club logoBrookings Swim Club 59.90
582 PB
35 Danielle Homere Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.91
582 -0.4%
36 Mikaela Barger DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 59.94
581
37 Tessa Lindner DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 59.95
581 -2.2%
38 Maggie M Lingle Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:00.08
577 -2.2%
39 Anna Bump Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:00.19
574 -2.0%
40 Mckenzie Jeske AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:00.40
568 PB
41 Anne Voigt Rapid City Racers logoRapid City Racers 1:00.47
566 PB
42 Katarina Kunz Hornet Swim Club logoHornet Swim Club 1:00.49
565 +1.4% PB
43 Madison Rinaldi Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:00.60
562 -0.3%
43 Allison Pierce DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 1:00.60
562 PB
45 Kristin Zablocki Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:00.66
560 +0.6% SB
46 Alexandra Kolz Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:00.72
559 -0.8%
47 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:00.83
556
48 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 1:00.86
555
49 Madeleine Severance Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:00.88
554 +2.2% PB
50 Catherine Sell Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:00.93
553 -0.2%
51 Kaitlin Wright Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 1:00.95
552 +0.2% PB
52 Hannah Sisto Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:00.99
551
53 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:01.05
550
54 Kiah Francis Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 1:01.08
549
55 Molly Hein Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:01.12
548
56 Kelsey Kunavich Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:01.20
546
57 Juliana Holzer Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 1:01.27
544 +0.5% PB
58 Veronica Herrmann AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:01.29
543
59 Samantha Hedrick Pella Swim Club logoPella Swim Club 1:01.30
543
60 Alexandria Doty Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:01.31
543
61 Honey Park Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 1:01.32
542 PB
62 Anna Veselovsky Unattached-Illinois logoUnattached-Illinois 1:01.41
540 +1.3% SB
63 Amelia Deady Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 1:01.46
539 PB
64 Brittany Bishop New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.58
536 -0.4%
65 Eleanor Meeks Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:01.63
534 -5.6%
66 Diana Capota Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:01.64
534
67 Ali Hanson Clintonville Area Swim Team logoClintonville Area Swim Team 1:01.66
534
68 Samantha Petruzzi Unattached-Ohio logoUnattached-Ohio 1:01.78
530
69 Rebecca Teske Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 1:01.83
529
70 Emily Peters DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 1:02.09
523 +1.6% PB
71 Sarah Grieve Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:02.17
521 -1.1%
72 Hannah Beckwith Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:02.20
520
73 Sara Foucault J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:02.30
517
73 Carmen Vajgrt Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:02.30
517 -3.1%
75 Ashton Ehrecke Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:02.39
515
76 Melissa Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:02.51
512 +3.5% PB
77 Melanie Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:02.60
510 +2.0% PB
78 Allison Moore Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:02.65
509
79 Brenna Strollo Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logoMonmouth Barracudas Swim Club 1:02.73
507
79 Abigail Kordell Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:02.73
507
81 Mary Housner Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:02.89
503 -4.3%
82 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:02.94
502
83 Carsen Glass Falfins Swimming logoFalfins Swimming 1:03.08
498 -6.0%
84 Gabby Wilson Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logoMonmouth Barracudas Swim Club 1:03.16
496 -2.9%
85 Olivia Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:03.32
493 -2.9%
86 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:03.33
492 PB
87 Lilian Zhu Unattached-Iowa logoUnattached-Iowa 1:03.40
491
88 Alyssa Lewandowski Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:03.44
490
89 Abby Cabush Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:03.47
489
90 Sarina Le Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 1:03.61
486
91 Emma Baertlein Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:03.70
484
92 Chelsea Gehrke Tigersharks Swim Club logoTigersharks Swim Club 1:03.94
478
93 Cora Ruzicka Tigersharks Swim Club logoTigersharks Swim Club 1:04.88
458
Nicole Bellford New Berlin Swim Club logoNew Berlin Swim Club NS
Alexandra Woehlert Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association NS
Margaret Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. NS
Hannah Cole Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) NS
Kathryn Vulich Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. DQ
Audrey Rodawig Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA NS
Madeline Burnham Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club NS