Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Anderson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Shanken
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jacob Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 577 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 551 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 522 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Tyler Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 520 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Matthew Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
22 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 513 | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Kamp
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Aaron Scheerer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 481 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Delmonte
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 669 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Shanken
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 654 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Anderson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 632 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 625 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 617 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 613 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 592 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Van Cleave
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 590 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 579 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
12 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 565 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 544 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 541 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
John Frank
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 536 | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 519 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 516 | -5.1% | ||
20 |
Matthew Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
21 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 497 | – | ||
22 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 494 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 482 | -4.7% | ||
24 |
Tyler Kamp
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 480 | – | ||
25 |
Aaron Scheerer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
26 |
Dylan Grimsled
DFAC
|
DFAC | 472 | -5.4% | ||
27 |
Jack Tona
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 471 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 459 | -5.8% | ||
– |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Isaak Webb
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Mischio
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Remington Glogovsky
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |