Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bert Cebertowicz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Trelka
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sheldon Hatlen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Louis Mikrut
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Trebor Lawton
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Alec Rutkowski
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 618 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Rodriguez
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 607 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 601 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 601 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Brian Burke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 592 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 586 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Christopher Kirchmann
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 584 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bert Cebertowicz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 779 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Kyle Trelka
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 699 | – | ||
4 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 648 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 646 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 640 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 639 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 638 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 622 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Louis Mikrut
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 616 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
14 |
Trebor Lawton
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sheldon Hatlen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 612 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Alec Rutkowski
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 609 | – | ||
17 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 604 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Daniel Rodriguez
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 603 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 599 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 595 | – | ||
22 |
Christopher Kirchmann
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 589 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Brian Burke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 588 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 588 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Christopher Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 585 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Tanner Craker
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 583 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Bodin Bodin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
30 |
Zachary Grosz
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 580 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Josh Lee
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 577 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Eyman Casey
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
33 |
Seth Berry
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 575 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Jarom Chamberlain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
36 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 571 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Jamie Fish
DFAC
|
DFAC | 570 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Jacob Beaudin
Lockport Homer Swim Club
|
Lockport Homer Swim Club | 568 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Jake Vandermyde
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 568 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 566 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Aidan Culloton
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 563 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Preston Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 561 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 561 | -4.4% | ||
44 |
Trystan Brown
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
44 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 555 | – | ||
46 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 553 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 552 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Daniel Hodgin
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 552 | – | ||
49 |
Justin Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
49 |
Dahlton Bell
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 544 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Jacob Krier
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
52 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 542 | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Tim Smith
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 538 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
David Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 538 | -2.5% | ||
55 |
Nicholas Mathwig
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 535 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 535 | – | ||
57 |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 533 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
William Mathe
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 529 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Aaron Scheerer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
60 |
Quentin Hogue
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 526 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Grant Terrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
62 |
Evan Surma
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 522 | – | ||
63 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 521 | – | ||
64 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 520 | -1.8% | ||
65 |
Luke Ketelaar
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
66 |
Michael Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 517 | – | ||
67 |
Ryan Litzau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 515 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Daniel Jacobson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
70 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 499 | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Christian Bell
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
– |
Alexander Pyle
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Geier
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Romo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Dina
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |