Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Waukesha, WI

  • Completed
  • Mar. 07–10, 2013
  • SCY

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hannah Kastigar Aberdeen Aquaholics logoAberdeen Aquaholics 1:59.72
874 PB
2 Kelsey Drake Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:05.55
811
3 Elena Patz Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:05.98
773 PB
4 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:07.22
752 -1.4%
5 Bailee Blankemeier Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:08.91
724
6 Lydia Reinhardt Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:10.26
708 -1.8%
7 Olivia Weekley Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:10.58
696
8 Olivia Cacciatore Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:11.31
684 +1.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mallory McKeon Columbia logoColumbia 2:09.79
607 +3.3% PB
10 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:10.28
783
11 Daniela Rueda Columbia logoColumbia 2:10.67
595 +0.6% SB
12 Anne Voigt Rapid City Racers logoRapid City Racers 2:13.99
641
13 Nicole Wahlgren Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:14.19
644
14 Katie Call Westbrook Seals logoWestbrook Seals 2:14.50
639
15 Kaitlin Wright Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:15.88
605
16 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Aquaholics logoAberdeen Aquaholics 2:16.37
634
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:11.15
693 +2.8% PB
18 Maggie M Lingle Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:12.28
668
19 Samantha Petruzzi Unattached-Ohio logoUnattached-Ohio 2:13.34
651
20 Madeleine Severance Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:13.64
641
21 Madison Rinaldi Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 2:15.78
619 -1.3%
Grace Senko Columbia logoColumbia NS
Tamara Gorman Rapid City Racers logoRapid City Racers NS
Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hannah Kastigar Aberdeen Aquaholics logoAberdeen Aquaholics 2:04.16
798
2 Kelsey Drake Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 2:08.68
759
3 Lydia Reinhardt Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:09.01
729 -0.8%
4 Elena Patz Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:09.05
721 PB
5 Ellen Silk Portland Porpoises logoPortland Porpoises 2:09.62
712
6 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:09.71
710 -3.4%
7 Olivia Weekley Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:10.18
703
8 Bailee Blankemeier Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:10.36
700
9 Olivia Cacciatore Rockford Marlins Swim Club logoRockford Marlins Swim Club 2:10.71
694 +1.9% PB
10 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:11.29
767
11 Genevieve Worthley Westbrook Seals logoWestbrook Seals 2:11.70
672
12 Daniela Rueda Columbia logoColumbia 2:11.71
581 -0.1%
13 Elise Vondra Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 2:11.97
680 -3.0%
14 Anne Voigt Rapid City Racers logoRapid City Racers 2:12.14
671
15 McKenna Lynch Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:12.46
660
16 Katie Call Westbrook Seals logoWestbrook Seals 2:12.72
668
17 Mallory McKeon Columbia logoColumbia 2:12.75
568 +1.0% PB
18 Kaitlin Wright Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:12.85
653
19 Molly Hogg Aberdeen Aquaholics logoAberdeen Aquaholics 2:12.87
690
20 Samantha Petruzzi Unattached-Ohio logoUnattached-Ohio 2:13.39
650
20 Nicole Wahlgren Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:13.39
657
22 Grace Senko Columbia logoColumbia 2:13.93
553 -5.5%
23 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 2:13.97
724
24 Madeleine Severance Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:13.98
635
25 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:14.26
643 +0.5% PB
26 Mckenzie Jeske AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 2:14.40
628
27 Madison Rinaldi Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 2:14.56
638 -0.4%
28 Maggie M Lingle Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:14.75
628
29 Tamara Gorman Rapid City Racers logoRapid City Racers 2:15.42
612
30 Megan Doty Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:16.55
631
31 Alexandra Kolz Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 2:16.62
593 -0.8%
32 Catherine Sell Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 2:16.65
598
33 Katarina Kunz Hornet Swim Club logoHornet Swim Club 2:16.67
598 -4.3%
34 Molly Hein Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:16.77
628
35 Mikaela Barger DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 2:17.08
623
36 Melanie Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:18.60
568
37 Kaitlyn Housenga Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 2:19.50
585
38 Emily Peters DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 2:20.25
549
39 Kelsey Kunavich Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 2:20.80
565
40 Maggie Held Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:21.06
561
41 Abby Cabush Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:24.90
663
Margaret Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. DQ
Tessa Lindner DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club DQ
Brenna Strollo Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logoMonmouth Barracudas Swim Club NS