Site logo

Filters

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Nashville, TN

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logo 4:25.36
870 -0.9%
2 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:26.73
842
3 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logo 4:29.12
857 PB
4 Matthew Beach Excel Aquatics logo 4:29.91
849
5 Aidan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 4:31.53
795 PB
6 Christian Baker Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:35.02
761 +1.0% PB
7 Jamison Hauser Raleigh Swimming Association logo 4:37.15
778 -1.0%
8 Hayden Burns Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:39.29
758 -0.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Andrew Faciszewski Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 4:32.93
795 +4.3% PB
10 Ethan Curl Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 4:33.93
785 +0.3% PB
11 Heyward Brown Team Greenville logo 4:34.68
841 PB
12 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 4:35.59
793 +3.0% PB
14 Connor Williams Duke Aquatics logo 4:39.79
729 +0.3% PB
15 Thomas Cooper Triton Swimming logo 4:43.44
695
16 Nathan Hufnagel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 4:50.63
630
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
20 Franklin Bradshaw New South Swimming logo 4:38.40
767 +1.6% PB
21 Jacob Vosburgh Duke Aquatics logo 4:39.77
754 -0.5%
22 Jackson Gunning Stingrays logo 4:39.97
752 -2.5%
23 Matt Bode Lakeside (KY) logo 4:39.98
752 +1.3% PB
24 Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:41.39
714
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Eric Grimes Lakeside (KY) logo 4:38.77
802 +0.6% PB
26 Clayton Forde Lakeside (KY) logo 4:40.13
789 +1.9% PB
27 John Myhre Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:40.27
725 PB
28 Mitchell Cooper Team Charlotte Swimming logo 4:40.52
709 +0.6% PB
29 Nathon Burwick Stingrays logo 4:40.94
718
30 Derek Vaughan Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:41.98
709
31 Walker Higgins Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:42.25
769
32 Evan Heldman SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:46.25
732 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logo 4:31.99
804 -3.4%
2 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:32.18
788
3 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logo 4:33.18
817 PB
4 Jamison Hauser Raleigh Swimming Association logo 4:33.37
815 +0.4% PB
5 Christian Baker Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:35.29
758 +0.9% PB
6 Aidan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 4:35.43
757
7 Hayden Burns Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:35.54
794 +0.9% PB
8 Matthew Beach Excel Aquatics logo 4:35.57
794
9 Ethan Curl Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 4:36.10
764 -0.5%
10 Adam Thomas Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:37.02
780
11 Heyward Brown Team Greenville logo 4:37.21
817 PB
13 Andrew Faciszewski Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 4:37.54
750 +2.7% PB
14 Thomas Cooper Triton Swimming logo 4:37.64
749
15 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 4:37.71
773 +2.2% PB
16 Connor Williams Duke Aquatics logo 4:37.85
747 +1.0% PB
17 Nathan Hufnagel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 4:38.23
744
18 Franklin Bradshaw New South Swimming logo 4:38.26
768 +1.7% PB
21 Jacob Vosburgh Duke Aquatics logo 4:38.91
762 -0.2%
23 Matt Bode Lakeside (KY) logo 4:39.07
760 +1.6% PB
24 Jackson Gunning Stingrays logo 4:39.41
757 -2.3%
25 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:40.13
789
26 Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:40.84
719
27 Evan Heldman SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:41.19
779 +4.0% PB
28 Hunter Brakovec New South Swimming logo 4:41.46
738 -0.9%
29 Eric Grimes Lakeside (KY) logo 4:41.65
774 -0.5%
30 Derek Vaughan Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:41.66
712
31 Walker Higgins Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:41.94
772
32 Mitchell Cooper Team Charlotte Swimming logo 4:41.99
695 +0.1% PB
33 Clayton Forde Lakeside (KY) logo 4:42.27
769 +1.2% PB
34 John Myhre Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:42.33
705
35 Nathon Burwick Stingrays logo 4:42.35
705
36 Jacob Williams Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 4:42.77
764
37 Daniel Mcgee Thunderbolt Aquatics logo 4:42.85
701 -0.8%
38 Dillon Kasson Gwinnett Aquatics logo 4:42.94
700 -0.7%
39 Derek Cox City Of Atlanta logo 4:42.98
762
40 Samuel Steele Hoover Blue Thunder logo 4:43.11
761
41 Tyler Harper Stingrays logo 4:43.26
721 PB
42 Miles Marquette Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:43.49
681 PB
43 James Hammond Hilton Head Aquatics logo 4:43.50
757 PB
44 Landon Bennett Stingrays logo 4:43.58
694 +0.2% PB
45 Nick Leavenworth Gwinnett Aquatics logo 4:44.04
676 -0.7%
46 Chris Rush Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:44.14
675
47 Guido Saccaggi Swim Atlanta logo 4:44.20
688 PB
48 Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logo 4:44.50
710
49 Jaron Cook Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:44.65
684 +0.8% PB
50 Alexander Rutkowski Palmetto Aquatics logo 4:45.04
705
51 Peter Meadows Gwinnett Aquatics logo 4:45.34
664 -0.2%
52 Christopher Farrell Stingray Aquatics logo 4:45.42
663
53 Matthew Clark Tidal Wave Swimming logo 4:45.46
701 +2.1% PB
54 Zachary Kendall Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:45.58
676 +3.2% PB
55 Garrett Devaney Athens Bulldogs logo 4:46.11
695 -0.9%
56 Luke Huffstutler Hoover Blue Thunder logo 4:46.16
670
57 Nicholas Lambson Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:46.25
669 -2.2%
58 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:46.31
655
59 Robert Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo 4:46.41
730
60 Gabriel Bellott-Mcgrath Stingrays logo 4:46.87
664
61 Joshua Gardner Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 4:47.06
686
62 Zachary Cox SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:47.56
658 -0.6%
63 Bryan Veals Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 4:47.58
657
64 Derek Russell Mountain Valley Aquatics logo 4:48.05
653
65 John Matysek SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:48.17
676
66 Lee Stovall Golden Isles Swi logo 4:48.99
645
67 Bryar Long Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:49.05
706
69 Austin Palmer Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 4:49.96
623 -1.8%
70 Joseph Smith Tidal Wave Swimming logo 4:50.08
635
71 Connor Maggio Stingrays logo 4:50.20
658 PB
72 Arthur Vidineyev Excel Aquatics logo 4:50.60
630 -3.7%
73 Nolan Smith Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:51.05
613 -3.6%
74 Jack Story South Carolina Swim Club logo 4:51.09
626
75 Dalton Baxter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 4:51.55
622 +1.0% PB
76 Madison Jaulin SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:52.58
613
77 Scott Weyrich Swim Atlanta logo 4:53.78
626
78 Josh Hanson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 4:53.87
588
79 Connor Griffin SwimMAC Carolina logo 4:54.13
623 -0.0%
80 Craig Skinner Triton Swimming logo 4:55.11
578 -1.2%
82 Kash Eason Laurel Swim Association logo 4:56.28
642
83 Christopher Daniels Raleigh Swimming Association logo 4:58.96
581
84 Hayden Janes Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:59.41
615 -1.2%
85 Christopher Biller Excel Aquatics logo 5:00.48
568 -3.0%
86 Garrett Ocker Palmetto Aquatics logo 5:03.76
505
87 Cameron Hoyer SwimMAC Carolina logo 5:06.43
496
Chase Baldwin Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo NS