Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Nashville, TN

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN

1650 Free Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logoStingrays 15:21.44
890 PB
3 Andrew Faciszewski Fins Swim Team logoFins Swim Team 15:38.76
846
4 Hunter Brakovec New South Swimming logoNew South Swimming 15:43.92
871
5 Aidan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 15:44.83
821 PB
7 Jamison Hauser Raleigh Swimming Association logoRaleigh Swimming Association 15:51.80
851
8 Heyward Brown Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 15:55.85
841
9 Ethan Curl Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 15:57.36
799
10 Christian Baker Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 16:03.00
775
11 Derek Vaughan Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 16:05.21
779
12 Nick Leavenworth Gwinnett Aquatics logoGwinnett Aquatics 16:06.13
767
13 Jacob Vosburgh Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 16:06.84
814
14 Daniel Mcgee Thunderbolt Aquatics logoThunderbolt Aquatics 16:06.91
775
15 Eric Grimes Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 16:10.11
806
16 Franklin Bradshaw New South Swimming logoNew South Swimming 16:10.77
804
17 James Hammond Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 16:13.83
796
18 Matt Bode Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 16:14.76
794
19 Landon Bennett Stingrays logoStingrays 16:16.03
752
20 Hayden Burns Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 16:21.39
778
21 Robert Wylie Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 16:23.36
773
22 Christopher Farrell Stingray Aquatics logoStingray Aquatics 16:26.23
718
23 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 16:27.11
764
24 Jack Story South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 16:30.34
717
25 Kash Eason Laurel Swim Association logoLaurel Swim Association 16:30.66
755
26 Connor Forsythe Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 16:36.79
740
27 Madison Jaulin SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 16:38.35
698
28 Nicholas Lambson Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 16:43.20
686
29 John Evans Fins Swim Team logoFins Swim Team 16:45.19
720
30 Zachary Cox SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 16:45.38
681
31 Arthur Vidineyev Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 16:45.43
681
32 Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logoRaleigh Swimming Association 16:46.58
717
33 Henry Massaro Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 16:48.86
673
34 Dalton Baxter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 16:50.29
670
36 Craig Skinner Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 17:02.20
632
37 Josh Hanson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 17:02.67
631
Connor Wallace Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 17:04.74
674
Christopher Biller Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 17:15.14
650
Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina NS