Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Nashville, TN

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
2 Andrew Faciszewski Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 9:19.45
843 +3.2% PB
3 Heyward Brown Team Greenville logo 9:19.93
903
4 John Myhre Tennessee Aquatics logo 9:22.52
828
5 Ethan Curl Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 9:26.05
811
6 Jamison Hauser Raleigh Swimming Association logo 9:26.83
825
7 Hayden Burns Tennessee Aquatics logo 9:26.96
824
8 Christian Baker Tennessee Aquatics logo 9:27.25
805 PB
10 Hunter Brakovec New South Swimming logo 9:30.43
808
11 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 9:31.16
804
12 Clayton Forde Lakeside (KY) logo 9:31.66
846
13 Franklin Bradshaw New South Swimming logo 9:32.30
799
14 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logo 9:33.70
837
15 Matt Bode Lakeside (KY) logo 9:36.13
781
16 Daniel Mcgee Thunderbolt Aquatics logo 9:36.38
763
17 Derek Vaughan Tennessee Aquatics logo 9:36.59
762
18 Nick Leavenworth Gwinnett Aquatics logo 9:36.90
760
19 Nathon Burwick Stingrays logo 9:37.25
759
20 James Hammond Hilton Head Aquatics logo 9:37.28
820
21 Eric Grimes Lakeside (KY) logo 9:40.12
807
22 Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logo 9:40.19
762
23 Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logo 9:41.13
741
24 Zachary Kendall Wildcat Aquatics logo 9:41.27
740
25 Peter Meadows Gwinnett Aquatics logo 9:42.04
737
26 Derek Cox City Of Atlanta logo 9:42.20
797
27 Zachary Cox SwimMAC Carolina logo 9:44.18
727
28 Madison Jaulin SwimMAC Carolina logo 9:45.12
723
28 Thomas Bilden Duke Aquatics logo 9:45.12
739
30 Jacob Vosburgh Duke Aquatics logo 9:49.62
719
31 Connor Forsythe Germantown Center Swim Team logo 9:50.55
759
32 Robert Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo 9:51.61
754
33 Nicholas Lambson Tennessee Aquatics logo 9:53.44
685
34 Arthur Vidineyev Excel Aquatics logo 9:54.14
682
35 Christopher Farrell Stingray Aquatics logo 9:54.42
681
36 Joshua Gardner Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logo 9:54.90
695
37 Thomas Agostini Palmetto Aquatics logo 9:55.41
693
38 Matthew Clark Tidal Wave Swimming logo 9:56.19
690
39 Josh Hanson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 9:56.26
673
40 Henry Massaro Excel Aquatics logo 9:56.42
672
41 Andy Strausberger Stingrays logo 9:57.69
666
42 Alexander Rutkowski Palmetto Aquatics logo 9:58.61
679
43 Kash Eason Laurel Swim Association logo 9:58.82
722
44 Brody Heck SwimMAC Carolina logo 9:59.79
718
45 Evan Heldman SwimMAC Carolina logo 10:00.64
714
46 Thomas Cooper Triton Swimming logo 10:01.38
650
47 John Evans Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 10:01.51
666
48 Jack Story South Carolina Swim Club logo 10:04.39
637
49 Luke Boliek Team Greenville logo 10:05.16
634
50 Lee Stovall Golden Isles Swi logo 10:05.93
631
51 Bryan Veals Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 10:09.00
617
52 Connor Wallace Excel Aquatics logo 10:10.01
673
53 Christopher Biller Excel Aquatics logo 10:11.51
623
55 Craig Skinner Triton Swimming logo 10:13.44
599
Connor Griffin SwimMAC Carolina logo 10:15.85
605
Dalton Baxter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 10:17.97
580
Kevin Crumley Team Greenville logo 10:19.36
590
Erik Cox City Of Atlanta logo 10:25.92
606

Filters