Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Nashville, TN

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logoStingrays 1:45.77
940 +1.0% PB
2 Zach Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:47.02
899 PB
3 Connor Oslin Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 1:48.15
874
4 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:48.95
898 PB
5 Nathan Hufnagel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:50.25
844
6 Thomas Bilden Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:50.34
868
7 Grant Stafford Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:51.64
815
8 Hayes McCullagh SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:53.97
766
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:49.88
837
10 Adam Dear Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 1:50.48
839
11 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:51.54
843
12 Tyler Gomez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:52.20
803
13 Hunter Brakovec New South Swimming logoNew South Swimming 1:52.77
818
14 Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logoYMCA Hub Fins 1:53.31
807
15 Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:53.73
771
16 Connor Long SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:54.56
781
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
17 Matthew Beach Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:51.72
839
18 Cash DeLoach Dekalb Aquatics logoDekalb Aquatics 1:51.83
837
19 Derek Cox City Of Atlanta logoCity Of Atlanta 1:52.69
850
20 Jacob Vosburgh Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:53.99
793
21 Ross Wilson Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:54.35
759
22 John Baker SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:54.57
754
23 Christian Baker Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 1:54.64
738 PB
24 Adam Thomas Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 1:55.86
754
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
25 Andrew Faciszewski Fins Swim Team logoFins Swim Team 1:52.95
787
26 Kevin Crumley Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:53.28
807
27 Christian Clark Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:54.46
742
28 Jake Smith Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:54.94
773
29 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:55.06
801
30 Clayton Forde Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:55.88
785
31 Jack Story South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 1:56.69
711
32 Heyward Brown Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:57.00
762
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Connor Oslin Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 1:48.31
871
2 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logoStingrays 1:48.76
876 -1.8%
3 Hayes McCullagh SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:49.98
850
4 Grant Stafford Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:50.28
843
5 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:50.35
868 PB
6 Thomas Bilden Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:50.89
857
7 Zach Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:50.96
814 PB
8 Nathan Hufnagel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:51.52
817
9 Tyler Gomez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:52.41
799
10 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:52.60
780
11 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:53.06
812
12 Connor Long SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:53.40
805
13 Adam Dear Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 1:53.73
771
14 Hunter Brakovec New South Swimming logoNew South Swimming 1:53.74
798
15 Bailey Burt SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:53.84
769
16 Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logoYMCA Hub Fins 1:54.31
786
17 Adam Thomas Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 1:54.42
784
18 Matthew Beach Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:54.73
777
19 Christian Baker Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 1:54.98
731 PB
20 John Baker SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:55.01
745
21 Derek Cox City Of Atlanta logoCity Of Atlanta 1:55.03
802
22 Jacob Vosburgh Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:55.04
771
23 Cash DeLoach Dekalb Aquatics logoDekalb Aquatics 1:55.09
770
24 Ross Wilson Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:55.18
742
25 Christian Clark Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:55.20
727
25 Andrew Faciszewski Fins Swim Team logoFins Swim Team 1:55.20
741
27 Jake Smith Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:55.55
761
28 Kevin Crumley Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:55.62
759
29 Jack Story South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 1:55.75
730
30 Spencer Johnston Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:55.80
715
31 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:56.06
781
32 Garrett Devaney Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 1:56.08
750
33 Clayton Forde Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:56.17
779
34 Heyward Brown Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:56.18
778
35 Jeremiah Bohon City of Charleston Southern logoCity of Charleston Southern 1:56.41
717
37 Samuel Steele Hoover Blue Thunder logoHoover Blue Thunder 1:56.80
766
38 Robert or Newell Hicks Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:56.85
693
39 Matthew Rigali SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:57.37
698
40 Arthur Vidineyev Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:57.49
695
40 Jackson Gunning Stingrays logoStingrays 1:57.49
722
42 Miles Marquette Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:57.54
680
43 Colton Fremont Shock Wave logoShock Wave 1:57.66
677
44 Nathon Burwick Stingrays logoStingrays 1:57.72
691
45 Davied Sanchez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:57.95
672
46 Erik Cox City Of Atlanta logoCity Of Atlanta 1:58.06
741
47 Colin Monaghan Lanier Aquatics logoLanier Aquatics 1:58.07
741
48 Joseph Harris Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:58.25
707
49 Evan Adams Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:58.26
665
50 Nolan Smith Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:58.46
662
51 Jackson Eudy SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:58.54
701
53 Landon Clark Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:59.06
721
54 Thomas Locke Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 1:59.14
689
55 Austin Palmer Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logoSouthern Crescent Aquatic Team 1:59.51
641
56 Walker Higgins Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 1:59.64
710
57 Connor Forsythe Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:59.92
704
58 Rockwell Peterson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:59.98
632
59 Cullen Fields Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 2:00.30
759
60 Max Houston Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:00.39
757
61 Lee Stovall Golden Isles Swi logoGolden Isles Swi 2:00.42
638
62 Kyle Brutscher Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:00.76
658
63 Christian Casey Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:00.83
687
65 Nicholas Ng Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:01.51
617
66 Zachary Byrd Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:01.53
643
67 Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logoRaleigh Swimming Association 2:01.58
642
68 Russell Stovall Golden Isles Swi logoGolden Isles Swi 2:02.67
595
69 Aaron Mitchell Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:03.06
573
Christopher Daniels Raleigh Swimming Association logoRaleigh Swimming Association NS
Jacob Clark Tidal Wave Swimming logoTidal Wave Swimming NS
Franklin Bradshaw New South Swimming logoNew South Swimming NS
John Stringfield Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logoSmoky Mountain Aquatic Club NS
Evan Pinion Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville NS
Tyler Graff Golden Isles Swi logoGolden Isles Swi NS