Site logo

2013 Speedo Champions Series - Nashville, TN

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–17, 2013
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
1 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:43.87
968
2 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:46.37
910
3 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:47.43
911 PB
5 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:49.75
914
7 Aidan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:51.26
800
8 Zach Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:52.10
781
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 John Myhre Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:50.69
819
10 Jonathan Boland Palmetto Aquatics logoPalmetto Aquatics 1:50.78
817
11 Connor Oslin Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 1:51.95
785
12 Christian Baker Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:52.36
776 PB
13 John Baker SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:52.44
781
14 Connor Williams Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:52.56
778
16 Connor Long SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:55.22
740
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Spencer Johnston Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:51.67
791
18 Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logoYMCA Hub Fins 1:52.20
805
19 Nathon Burwick Stingrays logoStingrays 1:52.22
786 -0.0%
20 Jackson Gunning Stingrays logoStingrays 1:53.15
784
21 Nathaniel Greeley Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:54.85
803
22 Clay Bisher Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:55.37
792
23 Davied Sanchez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:56.41
689
Garrett Simpson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.87
603
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
25 Eric Grimes Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:54.67
807
26 Thomas Bilden Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:55.15
741
27 Andy Strausberger Stingrays logoStingrays 1:55.42
710
28 Adam Impson Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:56.03
704
29 Christian Taylor Shelby USS logoShelby USS 1:56.74
682
30 Chase Baldwin Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:58.72
722
31 Tyler Harper Stingrays logoStingrays 1:58.92
663
Thomas Cooper Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:00.53
612
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Josa SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:46.11
923
2 John Manchester SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:46.70
902
3 Kyle Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:48.50
861
4 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:49.28
869 PB
5 Nathaniel Murray SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:49.96
909
8 Aidan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:50.51
816
9 Zach Bunner Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:50.67
813 PB
10 Connor Oslin Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 1:51.95
785
11 Christian Baker Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:52.04
783 PB
12 John Myhre Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:52.17
787
13 Connor Williams Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:52.39
782
14 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logoStingrays 1:52.45
780
16 Jonathan Boland Palmetto Aquatics logoPalmetto Aquatics 1:52.70
775
17 Connor Long SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:52.90
789
19 Garrett Simpson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:53.00
787
18 John Baker SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:53.00
769
20 Spencer Johnston Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:53.14
759
21 Nathon Burwick Stingrays logoStingrays 1:53.16
765 -0.9%
22 Garrett House Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:53.36
761
23 Clay Bisher Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:53.63
829
24 Rory Martin Gwinnett Aquatics logoGwinnett Aquatics 1:53.79
745
25 Sam Stewart YMCA Hub Fins logoYMCA Hub Fins 1:53.85
769
26 Jackson Gunning Stingrays logoStingrays 1:54.00
766
27 Nathaniel Greeley Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:54.28
815
28 Guido Saccaggi Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:54.43
738
29 Davied Sanchez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:55.10
717
30 Adam Impson Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:55.12
723
31 Eric Grimes Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:55.21
795
31 Andy Strausberger Stingrays logoStingrays 1:55.21
714
33 Thomas Bilden Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:55.30
738
34 Christian Taylor Shelby USS logoShelby USS 1:56.11
696
34 Mitchell Cooper Team Charlotte Swimming logoTeam Charlotte Swimming 1:56.11
696
36 Tyler Harper Stingrays logoStingrays 1:56.28
717
37 Thomas Cooper Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:56.47
695
38 Chase Baldwin Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:56.65
765
39 Colton Fremont Shock Wave logoShock Wave 1:56.70
683
40 Derek Cox City Of Atlanta logoCity Of Atlanta 1:56.75
763
41 Thomas Locke Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 1:56.81
706
42 Scott Taylor Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 1:56.85
687
43 Cash DeLoach Dekalb Aquatics logoDekalb Aquatics 1:56.89
704
44 Clayton Forde Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:56.90
759
45 Lee Bradley Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:57.01
797
46 Thomas Agostini Palmetto Aquatics logoPalmetto Aquatics 1:57.15
699
47 Tyler Gomez SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:57.24
679
48 Cody Kanter Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:57.25
679
49 Samuel Steele Hoover Blue Thunder logoHoover Blue Thunder 1:57.48
747
50 Christopher Cardwell North Mecklenburg Aquatics logoNorth Mecklenburg Aquatics 1:57.67
663
51 Gavin McCulloch Raleigh Swimming Association logoRaleigh Swimming Association 1:57.75
687
52 Jacob Williams Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:57.97
737
53 Hayden Janes Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:58.01
736
54 Nolan Smith Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:58.04
655
55 Alberto Zambrano Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:58.41
768
56 Jack Syers Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:58.58
644
57 John Hoffman Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:58.90
638
58 Ethan Neault Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:58.95
637
59 William Hicks Carolina Aquatic logoCarolina Aquatic 1:58.96
643
60 Joshua Gardner Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 1:59.02
661
61 Arthur Vidineyev Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:59.04
642
62 Bryan Veals Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. 1:59.06
641
63 Alec Mau Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 1:59.17
632
64 Joseph Smith Tidal Wave Swimming logoTidal Wave Swimming 1:59.29
637
65 John Matysek SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:59.30
655
66 Madison Jaulin SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:59.38
635
67 Joseph Harris Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:59.42
652
68 Mark Rusznak Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:59.44
652
69 Dean Farris Dekalb Aquatics logoDekalb Aquatics 1:59.45
707
70 Gabriel Shepherd Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:59.74
646
71 Connor Griffin SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:59.93
642
72 Jack Story South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 2:00.01
622
73 Peter Meadows Gwinnett Aquatics logoGwinnett Aquatics 2:00.21
611
75 Joseph Murphy Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:00.59
684
76 Jack Hene Lanier Aquatics logoLanier Aquatics 2:00.62
610
77 Zeke Carnes Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:00.80
625
78 Ethan Kramer Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:00.87
831
79 Ethan Archer Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 2:01.09
826
80 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 2:01.29
615
81 James Hammond Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 2:01.56
664
81 Landon Bennett Stingrays logoStingrays 2:01.56
591
83 Quinn Montgomerie North Mecklenburg Aquatics logoNorth Mecklenburg Aquatics 2:01.74
588
84 Daniel Mcgee Thunderbolt Aquatics logoThunderbolt Aquatics 2:01.91
584
84 Abd El Rahman El Badrawy Douglas County Stingrays logoDouglas County Stingrays 2:01.91
578
86 Benjamin Pierce Bluegrass Marlins Swim Team logoBluegrass Marlins Swim Team 2:02.60
571
87 Nicolas Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:03.85
771
Ben Spinek Carolina Aquatic logoCarolina Aquatic NS
Theodore Curtiss Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club NS
Patrick Cowley SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina NS
Evan Pinion Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics NS
Jonah Beri Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta NS