Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +8.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 548 | – | ||
11 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 525 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 524 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 513 | +3.1% | SB | |
16 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 502 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nicky Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 530 | – | ||
7 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 516 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 508 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 508 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
13 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 498 | – | ||
14 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
16 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | -5.1% | ||
17 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 484 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 473 | – | ||
19 |
Ty Larue
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
20 |
Chase Parman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 407 | – | PB |