Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
April Kupsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Riley Hagy
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
2 |
April Kupsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Hagy
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 495 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Zapata
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Ella Neskora
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Strong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Leah Troup
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 492 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 487 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
16 |
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 456 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 680 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 641 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 631 | – | ||
5 |
Ashley Zapata
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 557 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Ella Neskora
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 527 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 525 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Strong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 516 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 498 | – | PB | |
13 |
Savannah Trezza
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
14 |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
15 |
Leah Troup
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 473 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bruna Wagner Custodio
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 441 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Camryn Baraniak
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 531 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 524 | – | ||
11 |
Kylie White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 516 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 497 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 494 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Netzley
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
16 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 483 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 566 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 546 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 545 | – | ||
5 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
6 |
Camryn Baraniak
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 530 | – | ||
7 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 526 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Stevens
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 520 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | – | ||
10 |
Mckenzie Heideman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | +4.5% | SB | |
11 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 509 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kylie White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 494 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 490 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 486 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Netzley
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 471 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 464 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Teresa Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 451 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 443 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Rory Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Cronin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Hailee Weeks
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kristy Meyer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB |