Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Florida
|
Florida | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Dylan Brisco
Florida
|
Florida | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan McCloud
Florida
|
Florida | 5 | +7.8% | SB | |
5 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 613 | -0.8% | |||
10 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | -0.1% | |||
11 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hector Rodriguez
Florida
|
Florida | 583 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 549 | -2.6% | |||
16 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | +8.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Florida
|
Florida | 724 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Brisco
Florida
|
Florida | 685 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Adcock
Florida
|
Florida | 657 | – | ||
4 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 647 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Ethan McCloud
Florida
|
Florida | 646 | +6.3% | SB | |
6 |
Rusty Jerger
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 625 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 616 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 601 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Hector Rodriguez
Florida
|
Florida | 578 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 571 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 557 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 552 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
16 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 532 | +3.0% | SB | |
17 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
Maxwell Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 507 | +4.3% | SB | |
22 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 480 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Christian Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 458 | +4.2% | SB | |
24 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 447 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 342 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |