Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Madeline Rideout
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Sydney Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Abby McLeavy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Ashley Jade Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kylie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 526 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Riley Hagy
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashleigh Churchill
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 487 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 475 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Callie Sellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 463 | – | ||
14 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 429 | – | ||
15 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 398 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 580 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 522 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Kylie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Jade Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Abby McLeavy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 499 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 495 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Madeline Rideout
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 482 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Callie Sellers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 481 | – | ||
10 |
Riley Hagy
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
11 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 475 | -5.3% | ||
12 |
Ashleigh Churchill
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 472 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 428 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 408 | – |