Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 379 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 378 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 364 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 355 | +8.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 352 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 347 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 335 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 326 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 311 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 311 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 310 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 309 | +12.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 309 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Jensen Rahn
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 304 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 299 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 297 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 292 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 290 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 288 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 286 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Liam Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 284 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 277 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 276 | +6.7% | PB | |
24 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 273 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 272 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Hampton Walker
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | 269 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 269 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 267 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 263 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 256 | +7.6% | PB | |
31 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 254 | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 253 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 250 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 246 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Sean McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 243 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 242 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 238 | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 236 | – | ||
39 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 235 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Taber Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 233 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 233 | +5.6% | PB | |
42 |
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 227 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Tiernan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 226 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 225 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Mikhail Baranov
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 223 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 220 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 220 | +0.5% | SB | |
48 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 211 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Edward Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 205 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
David Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 199 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 198 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 195 | +1.6% | SB | |
53 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 191 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Benjamin Butler
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 190 | -3.1% | ||
55 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 189 | – | ||
56 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 187 | -2.6% | ||
57 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 178 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Miguel Cervantes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – |