Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 397 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 368 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 323 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 311 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Bathala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 295 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 287 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 279 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 275 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Liam Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 271 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 268 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 267 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 265 | -8.2% | ||
13 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 264 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 262 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sean McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 262 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 262 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
John Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 260 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Ritchie
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 256 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 248 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 241 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Labonte
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 233 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Taber Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 223 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 221 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hampton Walker
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
25 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 217 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 213 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 206 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 198 | – | PB | |
29 |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 196 | – | PB | |
30 |
Miguel Cervantes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 193 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 191 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 182 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 176 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 165 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 140 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – |